1. Divison Damer
1. Division Damer

Kampprogram - 1. Division Damer

08-09-17 19:00
Bjerringbro FH
16vs21
Horsens Håndbold Elite
09-09-17 14:30
Lyngby HK
25vs26
TMS Ringsted
09-09-17 17:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
19vs20
Hadsten Håndbold
10-09-17 13:00
Rødovre HK
18vs32
Roskilde Håndbold
10-09-17 15:00
SønderjyskE Damer
28vs26
EH Aalborg
10-09-17 16:00
Fredericia HK
28vs24
Vendsyssel Håndbold
16-09-17 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
29vs26
SønderjyskE Damer
16-09-17 14:00
TMS Ringsted
24vs24
Bjerringbro FH
16-09-17 14:00
Roskilde Håndbold
29vs14
AGF
16-09-17 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
26vs21
Rødovre HK
16-09-17 15:00
EH Aalborg
27vs25
Fredericia HK
17-09-17 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
23vs27
Skanderborg Håndbold
17-09-17 18:00
Gudme HK
20vs20
Lyngby HK
23-09-17 14:00
Roskilde Håndbold
27vs18
Gudme HK
23-09-17 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
25vs20
Horsens Håndbold Elite
24-09-17 15:00
Rødovre HK
20vs25
EH Aalborg
28-09-17 19:30
AGF
28vs26
Vendsyssel Håndbold
30-09-17 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
25vs19
Lyngby HK
30-09-17 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
26vs22
TMS Ringsted
07-10-17 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
32vs22
Rødovre HK
07-10-17 14:00
TMS Ringsted
23vs27
SønderjyskE Damer
07-10-17 14:30
Lyngby HK
16vs26
Skanderborg Håndbold
07-10-17 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
21vs24
Roskilde Håndbold
07-10-17 17:45
Gudme HK
23vs30
Bjerringbro FH
08-10-17 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
21vs17
Fredericia HK
-
11-10-17 20:15
Fredericia HK
23vs26
Hadsten Håndbold
13-10-17 19:30
SønderjyskE Damer
27vs21
Lyngby HK
13-10-17 20:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
31vs17
Bjerringbro FH
14-10-17 14:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
20vs22
Gudme HK
14-10-17 15:00
AGF
24vs30
Hadsten Håndbold
15-10-17 15:00
Rødovre HK
22vs28
Horsens Håndbold Elite
15-10-17 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
28vs31
EH Aalborg
15-10-17 16:00
Fredericia HK
18vs19
TMS Ringsted
19-10-17 19:30
Hadsten Håndbold
22vs19
Roskilde Håndbold
21-10-17 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
24vs33
SønderjyskE Damer
21-10-17 14:30
Lyngby HK
25vs26
Fredericia HK
21-10-17 15:00
EH Aalborg
22vs21
Vendsyssel Håndbold
22-10-17 15:00
TMS Ringsted
25vs17
Rødovre HK
22-10-17 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
31vs17
AGF
22-10-17 15:00
Gudme HK
23vs29
Skanderborg Håndbold
27-10-17 18:45
Rødovre HK
23vs23
Lyngby HK
27-10-17 20:00
SønderjyskE Damer
28vs27
Skanderborg Håndbold
27-10-17 20:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
26vs28
Hadsten Håndbold
28-10-17 14:00
AGF
21vs24
TMS Ringsted
28-10-17 15:00
EH Aalborg
33vs20
Gudme HK
28-10-17 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
21vs22
Horsens Håndbold Elite
29-10-17 16:00
Fredericia HK
27vs24
Bjerringbro FH
04-11-17 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
23vs28
EH Aalborg
04-11-17 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
21vs20
Rødovre HK
04-11-17 14:00
TMS Ringsted
24vs20
Roskilde Håndbold
04-11-17 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
24vs18
Vendsyssel Håndbold
04-11-17 17:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
23vs26
Fredericia HK
05-11-17 15:00
Gudme HK
23vs29
SønderjyskE Damer
09-11-17 19:30
AGF
22vs23
Bjerringbro FH
09-11-17 20:00
EH Aalborg
22vs23
Horsens Håndbold Elite
11-11-17 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
27vs20
Gudme HK
11-11-17 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
33vs27
TMS Ringsted
12-11-17 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
28vs26
Lyngby HK
12-11-17 15:00
Rødovre HK
22vs27
Skanderborg Håndbold
12-11-17 19:30
Fredericia HK
19vs30
SønderjyskE Damer
16-11-17 19:30
Horsens Håndbold Elite
26vs21
Hadsten Håndbold
18-11-17 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
15vs27
Roskilde Håndbold
18-11-17 15:00
Gudme HK
24vs30
Fredericia HK
18-11-17 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
32vs25
Rødovre HK
18-11-17 17:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
29vs20
AGF
19-11-17 15:30
Lyngby HK
24vs28
Vendsyssel Håndbold
25-11-17 14:00
TMS Ringsted
25vs28
EH Aalborg
02-12-17 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
23vs23
TMS Ringsted
02-12-17 15:00
EH Aalborg
30vs17
Lyngby HK
02-12-17 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
23vs28
Skanderborg Håndbold
02-12-17 15:00
AGF
23vs25
SønderjyskE Damer
02-12-17 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
27vs26
Bjerringbro FH
03-12-17 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
19vs16
Gudme HK
03-12-17 15:00
Rødovre HK
28vs32
Fredericia HK
07-12-17 18:30
Bjerringbro FH
27vs29
EH Aalborg
09-12-17 14:30
Lyngby HK
20vs18
Hadsten Håndbold
09-12-17 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
22vs24
Roskilde Håndbold
10-12-17 15:00
Rødovre HK
16vs20
Gudme HK
13-12-17 20:00
Fredericia HK
32vs20
AGF
16-12-17 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
24vs17
Bjerringbro FH
16-12-17 14:00
Roskilde Håndbold
20vs24
Fredericia HK
16-12-17 14:30
Gudme HK
23vs22
TMS Ringsted
16-12-17 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
27vs33
SønderjyskE Damer
16-12-17 15:00
EH Aalborg
29vs24
Skanderborg Håndbold
17-12-17 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
25vs20
Lyngby HK
06-01-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
18vs26
Skanderborg Håndbold
06-01-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
26vs21
Lyngby HK
06-01-18 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
23vs30
Fredericia HK
06-01-18 15:00
EH Aalborg
28vs27
SønderjyskE Damer
06-01-18 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
29vs25
Bjerringbro FH
07-01-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
28vs16
Rødovre HK
11-01-18 19:30
Lyngby HK
20vs22
Gudme HK
13-01-18 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
23vs26
TMS Ringsted
13-01-18 15:00
Rødovre HK
24vs25
Vendsyssel Håndbold
13-01-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
24vs21
Hadsten Håndbold
14-01-18 15:00
AGF
26vs31
Roskilde Håndbold
14-01-18 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
27vs19
Horsens Håndbold Elite
14-01-18 19:30
Fredericia HK
27vs32
EH Aalborg
19-01-18 19:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
17vs18
SønderjyskE Damer
19-01-18 20:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
27vs24
AGF
20-01-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
17vs28
Fredericia HK
20-01-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
28vs29
Skanderborg Håndbold
20-01-18 14:30
Lyngby HK
22vs29
Bjerringbro FH
20-01-18 15:00
EH Aalborg
33vs16
Rødovre HK
21-01-18 15:00
Gudme HK
27vs24
Roskilde Håndbold
23-01-18 19:30
Skanderborg Håndbold
29vs17
Vendsyssel Håndbold
27-01-18 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
26vs23
Gudme HK
27-01-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
23vs26
Vendsyssel Håndbold
27-01-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
30vs21
TMS Ringsted
28-01-18 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
28vs13
Lyngby HK
28-01-18 15:00
Rødovre HK
18vs29
Hadsten Håndbold
28-01-18 16:00
Fredericia HK
24vs21
Horsens Håndbold Elite
01-02-18 19:30
Bjerringbro FH
20vs21
Skanderborg Håndbold
03-02-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
33vs29
AGF
03-02-18 15:00
EH Aalborg
35vs25
Roskilde Håndbold
04-02-18 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
29vs18
Rødovre HK
04-02-18 15:00
Gudme HK
24vs26
Vendsyssel Håndbold
07-02-18 19:00
TMS Ringsted
15vs20
Horsens Håndbold Elite
08-02-18 19:30
Vendsyssel Håndbold
17vs28
EH Aalborg
08-02-18 20:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
28vs18
Gudme HK
10-02-18 12:30
AGF
13vs33
Horsens Håndbold Elite
10-02-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
35vs27
Hadsten Håndbold
10-02-18 15:00
Rødovre HK
20vs31
TMS Ringsted
10-02-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
30vs22
Bjerringbro FH
11-02-18 16:00
Fredericia HK
30vs19
Lyngby HK
17-02-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
29vs22
Fredericia HK
17-02-18 14:30
Lyngby HK
17vs18
SønderjyskE Damer
21-02-18 19:30
Horsens Håndbold Elite
31vs23
Roskilde Håndbold
22-02-18 19:30
Lyngby HK
24vs18
Rødovre HK
24-02-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
29vs21
Vendsyssel Håndbold
24-02-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
34vs24
AGF
24-02-18 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
25vs19
Fredericia HK
24-02-18 17:30
Gudme HK
20vs22
EH Aalborg
25-02-18 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
25vs23
SønderjyskE Damer
02-03-18 19:30
EH Aalborg
22vs21
Hadsten Håndbold
03-03-18 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
23vs20
Horsens Håndbold Elite
03-03-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
20vs23
Gudme HK
04-03-18 15:00
Rødovre HK
17vs30
Bjerringbro FH
04-03-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
27vs24
TMS Ringsted
04-03-18 19:30
Fredericia HK
18vs25
Skanderborg Håndbold
07-03-18 19:15
Bjerringbro FH
31vs18
AGF
08-03-18 19:30
Horsens Håndbold Elite
21vs23
EH Aalborg
08-03-18 19:30
Lyngby HK
25vs31
Roskilde Håndbold
10-03-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
34vs19
Vendsyssel Håndbold
10-03-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
29vs29
Fredericia HK
10-03-18 17:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
27vs19
Rødovre HK
11-03-18 15:00
Gudme HK
26vs27
Hadsten Håndbold
17-03-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
23vs23
Horsens Håndbold Elite
17-03-18 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
22vs22
Lyngby HK
17-03-18 15:00
AGF
19vs28
Skanderborg Håndbold
17-03-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
37vs29
Bjerringbro FH
17-03-18 17:00
EH Aalborg
27vs23
TMS Ringsted
18-03-18 15:00
Rødovre HK
23vs32
SønderjyskE Damer
18-03-18 19:30
Fredericia HK
19vs26
Gudme HK
29-03-18 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
26vs26
Vendsyssel Håndbold
29-03-18 19:00
Lyngby HK
18vs24
EH Aalborg
31-03-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
20vs23
Hadsten Håndbold
31-03-18 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
28vs19
Roskilde Håndbold
31-03-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
37vs22
AGF
01-04-18 15:00
Gudme HK
22vs26
Horsens Håndbold Elite
01-04-18 16:00
Fredericia HK
38vs19
Rødovre HK
06-04-18 19:00
EH Aalborg
35vs27
Bjerringbro FH
07-04-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
32vs26
Lyngby HK
07-04-18 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
21vs24
Skanderborg Håndbold
07-04-18 15:00
Gudme HK
26vs22
Rødovre HK
07-04-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
26vs19
SønderjyskE Damer
08-04-18 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
28vs24
TMS Ringsted
09-04-18 19:15
AGF
17vs35
Fredericia HK
14-04-18 14:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
23vs28
EH Aalborg
14-04-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
17vs22
Gudme HK
14-04-18 14:00
Fredericia HK
28vs24
Roskilde Håndbold
14-04-18 14:00
SønderjyskE Damer
41vs19
Vendsyssel Håndbold
14-04-18 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
21vs19
Hadsten Håndbold
14-04-18 14:00
Lyngby HK
19vs29
Horsens Håndbold Elite
14-09-18 19:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
15-09-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
15-09-18 14:00
DHG
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
16-09-18 15:00
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
AGF Håndbold
-
16-09-18 15:30
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
16-09-18 18:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
20-09-18 19:30
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
21-09-18 20:30
AGF Håndbold
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
22-09-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
22-09-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
DHG
-
23-09-18 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
28-09-18 19:30
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-
04-10-18 19:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
06-10-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
06-10-18 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
06-10-18 14:00
DHG
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
06-10-18 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
07-10-18 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
AGF Håndbold
-
11-10-18 20:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
DHG
-
13-10-18 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
13-10-18 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
13-10-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
AGF Håndbold
-
14-10-18 15:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
14-10-18 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
20-10-18 12:45
AGF Håndbold
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
20-10-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
20-10-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
20-10-18 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
20-10-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
21-10-18 14:00
DHG
-vs-
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-
25-10-18 19:30
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
03-11-18 12:45
AGF Håndbold
-vs-
DHG
-
03-11-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
03-11-18 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
03-11-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
04-11-18 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
10-11-18 14:00
DHG
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
10-11-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
AGF Håndbold
-
10-11-18 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
11-11-18 13:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-
11-11-18 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
11-11-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
17-11-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
17-11-18 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-vs-
AGF Håndbold
-
17-11-18 14:00
DHG
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
18-11-18 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
18-11-18 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
18-11-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
25-11-18 13:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
DHG
-
01-12-18 12:30
AGF Håndbold
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
01-12-18 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
01-12-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-
01-12-18 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
02-12-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
08-12-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
08-12-18 13:30
AGF Håndbold
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
08-12-18 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
08-12-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
DHG
-
08-12-18 16:15
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
09-12-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
13-12-18 20:00
DHG
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
15-12-18 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
15-12-18 15:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
15-12-18 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-
15-12-18 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
06-01-19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
AGF Håndbold
-
11-01-19 19:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
12-01-19 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
12-01-19 14:00
DHG
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
12-01-19 16:00
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
13-01-19 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
13-01-19 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
AGF Håndbold
-
19-01-19 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
19-01-19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
19-01-19 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
20-01-19 13:30
AGF Håndbold
-vs-
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-
20-01-19 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
DHG
-
20-01-19 16:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
24-01-19 20:00
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-
24-01-19 20:00
DHG
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
26-01-19 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
26-01-19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
26-01-19 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
26-01-19 16:15
AGF Håndbold
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
01-02-19 19:30
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
02-02-19 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
AGF Håndbold
-
02-02-19 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-vs-
DHG
-
02-02-19 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
02-02-19 16:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
03-02-19 16:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
16-02-19 14:00
DHG
-vs-
AGF Håndbold
-
16-02-19 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
16-02-19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
16-02-19 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-
17-02-19 13:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
17-02-19 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
23-02-19 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
23-02-19 13:30
AGF Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
23-02-19 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
23-02-19 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
24-02-19 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
25-02-19 20:30
Gudme HK
-vs-
DHG
-
28-02-19 19:30
Fredericia HK
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
01-03-19 19:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
02-03-19 13:30
AGF Håndbold
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
02-03-19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-
03-03-19 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
DHG
-
03-03-19 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
09-03-19 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
AGF Håndbold
-
09-03-19 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
09-03-19 14:00
DHG
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
09-03-19 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
10-03-19 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
10-03-19 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
14-03-19 19:30
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
16-03-19 13:30
AGF Håndbold
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
16-03-19 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
16-03-19 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
16-03-19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
DHG
-
16-03-19 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-
30-03-19 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
DHG
-
30-03-19 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
30-03-19 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
30-03-19 16:15
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
31-03-19 12:30
AGF Håndbold
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
31-03-19 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
06-04-19 13:30
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
06-04-19 13:30
Fredericia HK
-vs-
AGF Håndbold
-
06-04-19 13:30
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
06-04-19 13:30
DHG
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
06-04-19 13:30
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
06-04-19 13:30
Gudme HK
-vs-
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-