1. Division Damer Grundspil

Kampprogram - Div 1 Dame

08-09-2017 - 19:00
Bjerringbro FH
16vs21
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
09-09-2017 - 14:30
Lyngby HK
25vs26
TMS Ringsted
-
09-09-2017 - 15:00
AGF
26vs20
Gudme HK
-
09-09-2017 - 17:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
19vs20
Hadsten Håndbold
-
10-09-2017 - 13:00
Rødovre HK
18vs32
Roskilde Håndbold
-
10-09-2017 - 15:00
SønderjyskE Damer
28vs26
EH Aalborg
-
10-09-2017 - 16:00
Fredericia HK
28vs24
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
16-09-2017 - 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
29vs26
SønderjyskE Damer
-
16-09-2017 - 14:00
TMS Ringsted
24vs24
Bjerringbro FH
-
16-09-2017 - 14:00
Roskilde Håndbold
29vs14
AGF
-
16-09-2017 - 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
26vs21
Rødovre HK
-
16-09-2017 - 15:00
EH Aalborg
27vs25
Fredericia HK
-
17-09-2017 - 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
23vs27
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
17-09-2017 - 18:00
Gudme HK
20vs20
Lyngby HK
-
23-09-2017 - 14:00
Roskilde Håndbold
27vs18
Gudme HK
-
23-09-2017 - 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
25vs20
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
24-09-2017 - 15:00
Rødovre HK
20vs25
EH Aalborg
-
28-09-2017 - 19:30
AGF
28vs26
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
30-09-2017 - 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
25vs19
Lyngby HK
-
30-09-2017 - 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
26vs22
TMS Ringsted
-
07-10-2017 - 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
32vs22
Rødovre HK
-
07-10-2017 - 14:00
TMS Ringsted
23vs27
SønderjyskE Damer
-
07-10-2017 - 14:30
Lyngby HK
16vs26
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
07-10-2017 - 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
21vs24
Roskilde Håndbold
-
07-10-2017 - 17:45
Gudme HK
23vs30
Bjerringbro FH
-
08-10-2017 - 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
21vs17
Fredericia HK
-
09-10-2017 - 20:00
EH Aalborg
39vs17
AGF
-
11-10-2017 - 20:15
Fredericia HK
23vs26
Hadsten Håndbold
-
13-10-2017 - 19:30
SønderjyskE Damer
27vs21
Lyngby HK
-
13-10-2017 - 20:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
31vs17
Bjerringbro FH
-
14-10-2017 - 14:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
20vs22
Gudme HK
-
14-10-2017 - 15:00
AGF
24vs30
Hadsten Håndbold
-
15-10-2017 - 15:00
Rødovre HK
22vs28
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
15-10-2017 - 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
28vs31
EH Aalborg
-
15-10-2017 - 16:00
Fredericia HK
18vs19
TMS Ringsted
-
19-10-2017 - 19:30
Hadsten Håndbold
22vs19
Roskilde Håndbold
-
21-10-2017 - 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
24vs33
SønderjyskE Damer
-
21-10-2017 - 14:30
Lyngby HK
25vs26
Fredericia HK
-
21-10-2017 - 15:00
EH Aalborg
22vs21
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
22-10-2017 - 15:00
TMS Ringsted
25vs17
Rødovre HK
-
22-10-2017 - 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
31vs17
AGF
-
22-10-2017 - 15:00
Gudme HK
23vs29
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
27-10-2017 - 18:45
Rødovre HK
23vs23
Lyngby HK
-
27-10-2017 - 20:00
SønderjyskE Damer
28vs27
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
27-10-2017 - 20:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
26vs28
Hadsten Håndbold
-
28-10-2017 - 14:00
AGF
21vs24
TMS Ringsted
-
28-10-2017 - 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
21vs22
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
28-10-2017 - 15:00
EH Aalborg
33vs20
Gudme HK
-
29-10-2017 - 16:00
Fredericia HK
27vs24
Bjerringbro FH
-
04-11-2017 - 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
23vs28
EH Aalborg
-
04-11-2017 - 14:00
TMS Ringsted
24vs20
Roskilde Håndbold
-
04-11-2017 - 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
21vs20
Rødovre HK
-
04-11-2017 - 14:30
Lyngby HK
21vs21
AGF
-
04-11-2017 - 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
24vs18
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
04-11-2017 - 17:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
23vs26
Fredericia HK
-
05-11-2017 - 15:00
Gudme HK
23vs29
SønderjyskE Damer
-
09-11-2017 - 19:30
AGF
22vs23
Bjerringbro FH
-
09-11-2017 - 20:00
EH Aalborg
22vs23
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
11-11-2017 - 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
27vs20
Gudme HK
-
11-11-2017 - 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
33vs27
TMS Ringsted
-
12-11-2017 - 15:00
Rødovre HK
22vs27
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
12-11-2017 - 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
28vs26
Lyngby HK
-
12-11-2017 - 19:30
Fredericia HK
19vs30
SønderjyskE Damer
-
16-11-2017 - 19:30
Horsens Håndbold Elite
26vs21
Hadsten Håndbold
-
18-11-2017 - 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
15vs27
Roskilde Håndbold
-
18-11-2017 - 15:00
Gudme HK
24vs30
Fredericia HK
-
18-11-2017 - 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
32vs25
Rødovre HK
-
18-11-2017 - 17:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
29vs20
AGF
-
19-11-2017 - 15:30
Lyngby HK
24vs28
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
25-11-2017 - 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
EH Aalborg
-
26-11-2017 - 15:00
AGF
-vs-
Rødovre HK
-
02-12-2017 - 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
02-12-2017 - 15:00
AGF
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
02-12-2017 - 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
02-12-2017 - 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
02-12-2017 - 15:00
EH Aalborg
-vs-
Lyngby HK
-
03-12-2017 - 15:00
Rødovre HK
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
03-12-2017 - 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
07-12-2017 - 18:30
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
EH Aalborg
-
09-12-2017 - 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
09-12-2017 - 14:30
Lyngby HK
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
09-12-2017 - 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
09-12-2017 - 17:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
10-12-2017 - 15:00
Rødovre HK
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
10-12-2017 - 16:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
AGF
-
16-12-2017 - 14:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
16-12-2017 - 14:30
Gudme HK
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
16-12-2017 - 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
16-12-2017 - 15:00
EH Aalborg
-vs-
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
16-12-2017 - 15:00
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
17-12-2017 - 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Lyngby HK
-
06-01-2018 - 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
06-01-2018 - 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Lyngby HK
-
06-01-2018 - 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
06-01-2018 - 15:00
EH Aalborg
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
06-01-2018 - 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
07-01-2018 - 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Rødovre HK
-
07-01-2018 - 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
AGF
-
11-01-2018 - 19:30
Lyngby HK
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
13-01-2018 - 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
13-01-2018 - 15:00
Rødovre HK
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
13-01-2018 - 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
14-01-2018 - 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
14-01-2018 - 15:00
AGF
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
14-01-2018 - 19:30
Fredericia HK
-vs-
EH Aalborg
-
19-01-2018 - 19:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
19-01-2018 - 20:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
AGF
-
20-01-2018 - 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
20-01-2018 - 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
20-01-2018 - 14:30
Lyngby HK
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
20-01-2018 - 15:00
EH Aalborg
-vs-
Rødovre HK
-
21-01-2018 - 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
24-01-2018 - 20:30
AGF
-vs-
EH Aalborg
-
27-01-2018 - 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
27-01-2018 - 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
27-01-2018 - 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
28-01-2018 - 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
-vs-
Lyngby HK
-
28-01-2018 - 15:00
Rødovre HK
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
28-01-2018 - 16:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
01-02-2018 - 19:30
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
03-02-2018 - 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
AGF
-
03-02-2018 - 15:00
EH Aalborg
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
04-02-2018 - 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Rødovre HK
-
04-02-2018 - 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
08-02-2018 - 19:30
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
EH Aalborg
-
08-02-2018 - 20:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
10-02-2018 - 12:30
AGF
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
10-02-2018 - 15:00
Rødovre HK
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
10-02-2018 - 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
10-02-2018 - 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
11-02-2018 - 16:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Lyngby HK
-
17-02-2018 - 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
17-02-2018 - 14:30
Lyngby HK
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
22-02-2018 - 19:30
Lyngby HK
-vs-
Rødovre HK
-
22-02-2018 - 19:30
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
24-02-2018 - 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
24-02-2018 - 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
AGF
-
24-02-2018 - 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
24-02-2018 - 17:30
Gudme HK
-vs-
EH Aalborg
-
25-02-2018 - 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
02-03-2018 - 19:30
EH Aalborg
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
03-03-2018 - 14:00
AGF
-vs-
Lyngby HK
-
03-03-2018 - 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
03-03-2018 - 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
04-03-2018 - 15:00
Rødovre HK
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
04-03-2018 - 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
04-03-2018 - 19:30
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
07-03-2018 - 19:15
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
AGF
-
08-03-2018 - 19:30
Lyngby HK
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
08-03-2018 - 19:30
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
EH Aalborg
-
10-03-2018 - 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
10-03-2018 - 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
10-03-2018 - 17:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
-vs-
Rødovre HK
-
11-03-2018 - 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
17-03-2018 - 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
17-03-2018 - 15:00
AGF
-vs-
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
17-03-2018 - 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
17-03-2018 - 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
Lyngby HK
-
17-03-2018 - 17:00
EH Aalborg
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
18-03-2018 - 15:00
Rødovre HK
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
18-03-2018 - 19:30
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
29-03-2018 - 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
29-03-2018 - 19:00
Lyngby HK
-vs-
EH Aalborg
-
31-03-2018 - 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
31-03-2018 - 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
31-03-2018 - 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
AGF
-
01-04-2018 - 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
01-04-2018 - 16:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Rødovre HK
-
06-04-2018 - 19:00
EH Aalborg
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
07-04-2018 - 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
Lyngby HK
-
07-04-2018 - 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
07-04-2018 - 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
Skanderborg Håndbold
-
07-04-2018 - 15:00
Gudme HK
-vs-
Rødovre HK
-
08-04-2018 - 13:00
AGF
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
08-04-2018 - 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
14-04-2018 - 14:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
14-04-2018 - 14:00
Lyngby HK
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
14-04-2018 - 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
14-04-2018 - 14:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
-vs-
EH Aalborg
-
14-04-2018 - 14:00
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
14-04-2018 - 14:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
14-04-2018 - 14:00
Rødovre HK
-vs-
AGF
-