1. Division Herrer Grundspil

Kampprogram - Div 1 Herre

08-09-2017 - 19:30
HØJ Elite
29vs27
FIF
-
08-09-2017 - 20:00
Stoholm Håndbold
27vs31
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
09-09-2017 - 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
27vs29
TMS Ringsted
-
09-09-2017 - 14:30
Ajax København
18vs26
Randers HH
-
10-09-2017 - 14:00
Fredericia HK
19vs23
HEI Skæring
-
10-09-2017 - 15:30
Odder Håndbold
27vs26
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
10-09-2017 - 19:00
Skive fH
34vs28
Otterup HK
-
15-09-2017 - 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
30vs28
HØJ Elite
-
16-09-2017 - 14:00
HEI Skæring
24vs18
Stoholm Håndbold
-
16-09-2017 - 14:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
23vs23
Ajax København
-
16-09-2017 - 14:45
FIF
27vs30
Fredericia HK
-
16-09-2017 - 15:00
Randers HH
36vs26
Frederikshavn FI
-
16-09-2017 - 16:00
TMS Ringsted
31vs27
Skive fH
-
17-09-2017 - 15:00
Otterup HK
25vs30
Odder Håndbold
-
22-09-2017 - 19:30
HØJ Elite
32vs26
Otterup HK
-
22-09-2017 - 20:00
Skive fH
25vs32
Frederikshavn FI
-
23-09-2017 - 14:00
Ajax København
23vs19
HEI Skæring
-
23-09-2017 - 15:30
Odder Håndbold
32vs26
TMS Ringsted
-
24-09-2017 - 14:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
29vs21
Randers HH
-
24-09-2017 - 15:00
Stoholm Håndbold
28vs26
FIF
-
24-09-2017 - 18:30
Fredericia HK
28vs26
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
30-09-2017 - 13:40
HEI Skæring
24vs21
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
30-09-2017 - 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
23vs26
Odder Håndbold
-
30-09-2017 - 14:45
FIF
22vs22
Ajax København
-
30-09-2017 - 15:00
Randers HH
23vs21
Skive fH
-
01-10-2017 - 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
33vs22
Stoholm Håndbold
-
01-10-2017 - 15:00
Otterup HK
26vs29
Fredericia HK
-
04-10-2017 - 19:30
TMS Ringsted
32vs28
HØJ Elite
-
05-10-2017 - 19:30
Odder Håndbold
24vs27
Skive fH
-
06-10-2017 - 18:30
Ajax København
25vs21
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
06-10-2017 - 20:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
26vs20
FIF
-
07-10-2017 - 15:00
HØJ Elite
26vs33
Frederikshavn FI
-
08-10-2017 - 14:00
Fredericia HK
30vs33
TMS Ringsted
-
08-10-2017 - 15:00
Stoholm Håndbold
21vs19
Otterup HK
-
08-10-2017 - 18:00
HEI Skæring
25vs22
Randers HH
-
13-10-2017 - 19:30
Otterup HK
15vs16
Ajax København
-
13-10-2017 - 20:00
Skive fH
26vs22
HØJ Elite
-
14-10-2017 - 13:00
TMS Ringsted
28vs20
Stoholm Håndbold
-
14-10-2017 - 14:45
FIF
20vs36
HEI Skæring
-
14-10-2017 - 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
26vs30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
14-10-2017 - 15:00
Randers HH
29vs23
Odder Håndbold
-
14-10-2017 - 16:00
Frederikshavn FI
16vs28
Fredericia HK
-
20-10-2017 - 20:00
Stoholm Håndbold
26vs28
Frederikshavn FI
-
20-10-2017 - 20:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
35vs39
Otterup HK
-
21-10-2017 - 14:45
FIF
23vs32
Randers HH
-
21-10-2017 - 15:00
HØJ Elite
22vs23
Odder Håndbold
-
22-10-2017 - 14:00
Fredericia HK
23vs22
Skive fH
-
22-10-2017 - 16:00
HEI Skæring
28vs34
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
27-10-2017 - 19:30
Ajax København
24vs24
TMS Ringsted
-
02-11-2017 - 19:30
Odder Håndbold
27vs26
Fredericia HK
-
03-11-2017 - 20:00
Skive fH
31vs27
Stoholm Håndbold
-
03-11-2017 - 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
28vs22
FIF
-
04-11-2017 - 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
28vs23
Ajax København
-
04-11-2017 - 15:00
Randers HH
33vs19
HØJ Elite
-
04-11-2017 - 16:00
TMS Ringsted
35vs29
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
05-11-2017 - 15:00
Otterup HK
32vs21
HEI Skæring
-
08-11-2017 - 21:00
Ajax København
22vs30
Skive fH
-
10-11-2017 - 19:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
33vs27
Frederikshavn FI
-
11-11-2017 - 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
21vs25
Randers HH
-
11-11-2017 - 15:30
FIF
24vs25
Otterup HK
-
12-11-2017 - 14:00
Stoholm Håndbold
22vs26
Odder Håndbold
-
12-11-2017 - 16:30
HEI Skæring
25vs33
TMS Ringsted
-
12-11-2017 - 18:00
Fredericia HK
21vs25
HØJ Elite
-
15-11-2017 - 19:30
TMS Ringsted
28vs22
FIF
-
17-11-2017 - 20:00
Skive fH
31vs35
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
18-11-2017 - 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
28vs31
HEI Skæring
-
18-11-2017 - 15:00
HØJ Elite
25vs29
Stoholm Håndbold
-
18-11-2017 - 15:30
Odder Håndbold
22vs22
Ajax København
-
19-11-2017 - 15:00
Otterup HK
22vs24
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
19-11-2017 - 16:00
Randers HH
24vs24
Fredericia HK
-
24-11-2017 - 19:00
Ajax København
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
24-11-2017 - 20:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
24-11-2017 - 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
25-11-2017 - 14:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Randers HH
-
25-11-2017 - 14:45
FIF
-vs-
Frederikshavn FI
-
25-11-2017 - 16:00
Stoholm Håndbold
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
26-11-2017 - 19:00
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Skive fH
-
01-12-2017 - 20:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
02-12-2017 - 14:00
Stoholm Håndbold
-vs-
Randers HH
-
02-12-2017 - 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
02-12-2017 - 15:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
02-12-2017 - 15:00
Skive fH
-vs-
FIF
-
02-12-2017 - 15:30
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
03-12-2017 - 14:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Ajax København
-
09-12-2017 - 14:00
Ajax København
-vs-
Stoholm Håndbold
-
09-12-2017 - 14:45
FIF
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
09-12-2017 - 15:00
Randers HH
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
09-12-2017 - 15:10
HEI Skæring
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
10-12-2017 - 14:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
10-12-2017 - 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Skive fH
-
10-12-2017 - 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Frederikshavn FI
-
14-12-2017 - 19:30
Otterup HK
-vs-
Skive fH
-
16-12-2017 - 15:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Frederikshavn FI
-
16-12-2017 - 15:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-vs-
Stoholm Håndbold
-
16-12-2017 - 15:00
Randers HH
-vs-
Ajax København
-
17-12-2017 - 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
19-12-2017 - 20:00
FIF
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
21-12-2017 - 19:30
Frederikshavn FI
-vs-
Randers HH
-
06-01-2018 - 15:00
Skive fH
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
07-01-2018 - 18:30
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
12-01-2018 - 19:30
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
13-01-2018 - 14:00
Ajax København
-vs-
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
13-01-2018 - 15:30
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
14-01-2018 - 14:00
Stoholm Håndbold
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
14-01-2018 - 18:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
FIF
-
20-01-2018 - 13:45
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Ajax København
-
20-01-2018 - 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
-vs-
Skive fH
-
20-01-2018 - 14:45
FIF
-vs-
Stoholm Håndbold
-
20-01-2018 - 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
20-01-2018 - 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
20-01-2018 - 16:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
25-01-2018 - 20:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
26-01-2018 - 19:30
Ajax København
-vs-
FIF
-
26-01-2018 - 20:00
Skive fH
-vs-
Randers HH
-
27-01-2018 - 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
28-01-2018 - 14:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
28-01-2018 - 14:00
Stoholm Håndbold
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
28-01-2018 - 15:30
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
Frederikshavn FI
-
01-02-2018 - 20:00
Skive fH
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
02-02-2018 - 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Ajax København
-
03-02-2018 - 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
03-02-2018 - 15:00
Randers HH
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
04-02-2018 - 14:45
FIF
-vs-
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
04-02-2018 - 15:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
04-02-2018 - 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Stoholm Håndbold
-
09-02-2018 - 19:30
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Skive fH
-
09-02-2018 - 19:30
Ajax København
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
10-02-2018 - 13:00
Stoholm Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
10-02-2018 - 13:30
HEI Skæring
-vs-
FIF
-
10-02-2018 - 14:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
11-02-2018 - 14:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Frederikshavn FI
-
11-02-2018 - 15:30
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
Randers HH
-
14-02-2018 - 19:00
Randers HH
-vs-
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
24-02-2018 - 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
-vs-
Stoholm Håndbold
-
24-02-2018 - 15:00
Skive fH
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
24-02-2018 - 15:00
Randers HH
-vs-
FIF
-
25-02-2018 - 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
25-02-2018 - 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
25-02-2018 - 15:30
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
28-02-2018 - 19:30
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Ajax København
-
02-03-2018 - 20:00
Stoholm Håndbold
-vs-
Skive fH
-
03-03-2018 - 14:45
FIF
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
03-03-2018 - 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Randers HH
-
03-03-2018 - 15:45
Ajax København
-vs-
Frederikshavn FI
-
04-03-2018 - 18:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
04-03-2018 - 18:00
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
04-03-2018 - 19:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
10-03-2018 - 14:00
Randers HH
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
10-03-2018 - 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
-vs-
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
10-03-2018 - 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
10-03-2018 - 15:30
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
Stoholm Håndbold
-
10-03-2018 - 16:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
11-03-2018 - 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
FIF
-
14-03-2018 - 20:00
Skive fH
-vs-
Ajax København
-
17-03-2018 - 13:30
Ajax København
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
17-03-2018 - 14:00
FIF
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
18-03-2018 - 14:00
Stoholm Håndbold
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
18-03-2018 - 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
18-03-2018 - 18:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Randers HH
-
18-03-2018 - 18:00
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Frederikshavn FI
-
19-03-2018 - 19:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-vs-
Skive fH
-
23-03-2018 - 19:30
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
23-03-2018 - 19:30
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
23-03-2018 - 19:30
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Ajax København
-
23-03-2018 - 19:30
Randers HH
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
23-03-2018 - 20:00
Skive fH
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
24-03-2018 - 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
-vs-
FIF
-
25-03-2018 - 14:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Stoholm Håndbold
-
28-03-2018 - 19:30
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
28-03-2018 - 19:30
Randers HH
-vs-
Stoholm Håndbold
-
31-03-2018 - 14:00
Ajax København
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
31-03-2018 - 15:00
FIF
-vs-
Skive fH
-
01-04-2018 - 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Frederikshavn FI
-
02-04-2018 - 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
06-04-2018 - 20:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
14-04-2018 - 16:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Randers HH
-
14-04-2018 - 16:00
Frederikshavn FI
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
14-04-2018 - 16:00
Skive fH
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
14-04-2018 - 16:00
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
FIF
-
14-04-2018 - 16:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
14-04-2018 - 16:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
-
14-04-2018 - 16:00
Stoholm Håndbold
-vs-
Ajax København
-