Dato | Hjemmehold | Score | Gæstehold |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 10-09-2017 | Skive fH | 34-28 | Otterup HK |
16:00 16-09-2017 | TMS Ringsted Herrer | 31-27 | Skive fH |
20:00 22-09-2017 | Skive fH | 25-32 | Frederikshavn FI |
15:00 30-09-2017 | Randers HH | 23-21 | Skive fH |
19:30 05-10-2017 | Odder Håndbold | 24-27 | Skive fH |
20:00 13-10-2017 | Skive fH | 26-22 | HØJ Elite |
14:00 22-10-2017 | Fredericia Håndboldklub | 23-22 | Skive fH |
20:00 03-11-2017 | Skive fH | 31-27 | Stoholm Håndbold |
21:00 08-11-2017 | Ajax København Herrer | 22-30 | Skive fH |
20:00 17-11-2017 | Skive fH | 31-35 | Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
19:00 26-11-2017 | Aarhus HC | 35-29 | Skive fH |
15:00 02-12-2017 | Skive fH | 33-21 | FIF |
15:00 10-12-2017 | Team Sydhavsøerne | 28-29 | Skive fH |
19:30 14-12-2017 | Otterup HK | 32-25 | Skive fH |
15:00 06-01-2018 | Skive fH | 25-30 | TMS Ringsted Herrer |
14:30 20-01-2018 | Frederikshavn FI | 25-26 | Skive fH |
18:00 26-01-2018 | Skive fH | 26-26 | Randers HH |
20:00 01-02-2018 | Skive fH | 29-30 | Odder Håndbold |
19:30 09-02-2018 | HØJ Elite | 23-27 | Skive fH |
15:00 24-02-2018 | Skive fH | 30-29 | Fredericia Håndboldklub |
20:00 02-03-2018 | Stoholm Håndbold | 22-25 | Skive fH |
20:00 14-03-2018 | Skive fH | 28-28 | Ajax København Herrer |
19:30 19-03-2018 | Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold | 21-35 | Skive fH |
20:00 23-03-2018 | Skive fH | 29-25 | Aarhus HC |
15:00 31-03-2018 | FIF | 22-30 | Skive fH |
16:00 14-04-2018 | Skive fH | 33-27 | Team Sydhavsøerne |
14:00 08-09-2018 | Skive fH | 34-28 | Frederikshavn FI |
14:00 15-09-2018 | Ajax København Herrer | 31-35 | Skive fH |
14:00 22-09-2018 | Skive fH | 33-32 | Køge Håndbold |
18:00 30-09-2018 | Aarhus HC | 24-36 | Skive fH |
19:30 03-10-2018 | Skive fH | 29-29 | Randers HH |
19:30 12-10-2018 | Otterup HK | 30-28 | Skive fH |
19:30 19-10-2018 | Skive fH | 28-26 | Fredericia Håndboldklub |
19:30 02-11-2018 | Odder Håndbold | 33-30 | Skive fH |
14:00 10-11-2018 | Skive fH | 32-37 | TM Tønder Håndbold |
20:00 16-11-2018 | Stoholm Håndbold | 18-29 | Skive fH |
15:00 02-12-2018 | Team Sydhavsøerne | 28-30 | Skive fH |
14:00 08-12-2018 | Skive fH | 32-30 | HØJ Elite |
14:00 15-12-2018 | HC Odense | 25-36 | Skive fH |
14:00 19-01-2019 | Skive fH | 37-30 | Ajax København Herrer |
20:00 23-01-2019 | Frederikshavn FI | 29-31 | Skive fH |
16:00 26-01-2019 | Køge Håndbold | 23-35 | Skive fH |
20:00 31-01-2019 | Skive fH | 33-34 | Aarhus HC |
19:30 07-02-2019 | Randers HH | 24-30 | Skive fH |
20:00 15-02-2019 | Skive fH | 34-31 | Otterup HK |
19:30 22-02-2019 | Fredericia Håndboldklub | 29-24 | Skive fH |
19:30 01-03-2019 | Skive fH | 34-36 | Odder Håndbold |
17:00 10-03-2019 | TM Tønder Håndbold | 25-32 | Skive fH |
19:30 15-03-2019 | Skive fH | 26-27 | Stoholm Håndbold |
14:00 24-03-2019 | Skive fH | 28-35 | Team Sydhavsøerne |
15:00 30-03-2019 | HØJ Elite | 27-26 | Skive fH |
16:00 06-04-2019 | Skive fH | 27-35 | HC Odense |
14:00 31-08-2019 | Ajax København Herrer | 27-27 | Skive fH |
19:30 06-09-2019 | Skive fH | 38-37 | Odder Håndbold |
19:30 12-09-2019 | TMS Ringsted Herrer | 32-25 | Skive fH |
19:30 20-09-2019 | Skive fH | 29-26 | HC Midtjylland |
20:00 27-09-2019 | Aarhus HC | 18-23 | Skive fH |
19:00 06-10-2019 | Skive fH | 31-19 | Roskilde Håndbold Herrer |
15:00 12-10-2019 | HØJ Elite | 27-28 | Skive fH |
19:00 20-10-2019 | Skive fH | 35-29 | HC Odense |
16:00 03-11-2019 | TM Tønder Håndbold | 26-31 | Skive fH |
14:30 09-11-2019 | Skive fH | 21-30 | Otterup HK |
19:30 15-11-2019 | Skive fH | 29-26 | FIF |
20:00 22-11-2019 | Team Sydhavsøerne | 32-28 | Skive fH |
19:00 08-12-2019 | Skive fH | 29-29 | IK Skovbakken |
14:30 14-12-2019 | Skive fH | 29-31 | Ajax København Herrer |
15:30 21-12-2019 | Odder Håndbold | 28-30 | Skive fH |
19:30 10-01-2020 | Skive fH | 29-26 | TMS Ringsted Herrer |
19:00 16-01-2020 | HC Midtjylland | 36-29 | Skive fH |
19:30 23-01-2020 | Skive fH | 26-26 | Aarhus HC |
17:00 01-02-2020 | Roskilde Håndbold Herrer | 27-22 | Skive fH |
14:30 08-02-2020 | Skive fH | 31-22 | HØJ Elite |
14:00 16-02-2020 | HC Odense | 24-26 | Skive fH |
19:00 01-03-2020 | Skive fH | 29-28 | TM Tønder Håndbold |
15:00 08-03-2020 | Otterup HK | 29-31 | Skive fH |
19:00 04-09-2020 | IK Skovbakken | 24-28 | Skive fH |
20:00 11-09-2020 | Skive fH | 29-24 | Elitesport Vendsyssel |
19:00 18-09-2020 | HC Odense | 31-34 | Skive fH |
14:00 26-09-2020 | Skive fH | 25-25 | Otterup HK |
19:00 02-10-2020 | HC Midtjylland | 28-28 | Skive fH |
15:00 11-10-2020 | Skive fH | 34-26 | SUS Nyborg |
19:30 16-10-2020 | Ajax København Herrer | 30-37 | Skive fH |
19:30 23-10-2020 | Skive fH | 32-25 | TM Tønder Håndbold |
19:30 20-11-2020 | Skive fH | 34-27 | Aarhus HC |
19:30 27-11-2020 | Nordsjælland Håndbold | 33-34 | Skive fH |
19:30 02-12-2020 | Grindsted GIF Håndbold | 40-30 | Skive fH |
15:00 06-12-2020 | Skive fH | 34-27 | HØJ Elite |
15:00 12-12-2020 | Skive fH | 36-29 | IK Skovbakken |
19:30 08-01-2021 | Skive fH | 29-26 | HC Odense |
15:00 16-01-2021 | Otterup HK | 22-31 | Skive fH |
19:30 21-01-2021 | Skive fH | 28-35 | HC Midtjylland |
15:00 30-01-2021 | SUS Nyborg | 22-25 | Skive fH |
19:30 05-02-2021 | Skive fH | 31-29 | Ajax København Herrer |
14:45 13-02-2021 | Skive fH | 26-23 | Team Sydhavsøerne |
20:00 23-02-2021 | Elitesport Vendsyssel | 23-36 | Skive fH |
19:00 05-03-2021 | TM Tønder Håndbold | 28-35 | Skive fH |
14:30 20-03-2021 | Skive fH | 39-26 | Grindsted GIF Håndbold |
14:45 27-03-2021 | Team Sydhavsøerne | 31-36 | Skive fH |
15:00 01-04-2021 | Aarhus HC | 30-27 | Skive fH |
19:30 09-04-2021 | Skive fH | 33-34 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
14:30 17-04-2021 | HØJ Elite | 26-22 | Skive fH |
14:30 24-04-2021 | Skive fH | 35-24 | Ajax København Herrer |
14:30 08-05-2021 | Ajax København Herrer | 26-26 | Skive fH |
19:30 03-09-2021 | Nordsjælland Håndbold | 27-29 | Skive fH |
20:00 06-09-2021 | Skive fH | 27-32 | Fredericia Håndboldklub |
15:30 11-09-2021 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 31-28 | Skive fH |
13:00 18-09-2021 | Skive fH | 27-30 | TMS Ringsted Herrer |
15:00 25-09-2021 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 27-28 | Skive fH |
19:30 01-10-2021 | Skive fH | 28-28 | KIF Kolding |
15:00 10-10-2021 | SAH | 29-23 | Skive fH |
19:30 15-10-2021 | Skive fH | 21-21 | Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold |
14:00 23-10-2021 | Aalborg Håndbold | 36-27 | Skive fH |
20:00 26-10-2021 | Skive fH | 25-27 | Skjern Håndbold |
19:00 19-11-2021 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 42-32 | Skive fH |
14:00 27-11-2021 | Skive fH | 32-29 | TTH Holstebro |
16:00 04-12-2021 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 26-23 | Skive fH |
19:30 10-12-2021 | Skive fH | 24-29 | GOG |
19:30 15-12-2021 | Skive fH | 24-34 | Aalborg Håndbold |
13:00 19-12-2021 | Skjern Håndbold | 31-24 | Skive fH |
19:30 01-02-2022 | Skive fH | 26-28 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
19:30 04-02-2022 | Skive fH | 28-29 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
19:00 09-02-2022 | GOG | 45-31 | Skive fH |
14:00 13-02-2022 | Skive fH | 25-29 | Mors-Thy Håndbold |
19:30 25-02-2022 | Skive fH | 25-25 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
19:30 04-03-2022 | TMS Ringsted Herrer | 23-25 | Skive fH |
19:30 10-03-2022 | Skive fH | 28-32 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
19:00 17-03-2022 | Fredericia Håndboldklub | 30-24 | Skive fH |
20:30 23-03-2022 | KIF Kolding | 29-26 | Skive fH |
19:30 01-04-2022 | Skive fH | 28-21 | SAH |
19:00 05-04-2022 | TTH Holstebro | 41-29 | Skive fH |
15:30 09-04-2022 | Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold | 31-34 | Skive fH |
18:30 29-08-2022 | Skive fH | 30-29 | Fredericia Håndboldklub |
19:30 02-09-2022 | TMS Ringsted Herrer | 27-26 | Skive fH |
19:30 09-09-2022 | Skive fH | 25-27 | TM Tønder Håndbold |
14:00 17-09-2022 | Skive fH | 29-28 | Team Sydhavsøerne |
20:00 23-09-2022 | IK Skovbakken | 28-34 | Skive fH |
14:00 02-10-2022 | Skive fH | 29-28 | Roskilde Håndbold Herrer |
15:30 08-10-2022 | FIF | 33-37 | Skive fH |
19:30 21-10-2022 | Skive fH | 36-34 | Rækker Mølle Håndbold |
16:00 29-10-2022 | Grindsted GIF Håndbold | 25-26 | Skive fH |
14:00 05-11-2022 | Skive fH | 32-27 | Odder Håndbold |
19:45 11-11-2022 | Aarhus HC | 26-24 | Skive fH |
15:00 26-11-2022 | HØJ Elite | 22-28 | Skive fH |
20:00 01-12-2022 | Skive fH | 26-23 | Otterup HK |
19:30 09-12-2022 | Skive fH | 28-32 | TMS Ringsted Herrer |
19:30 16-12-2022 | TM Tønder Håndbold | 26-23 | Skive fH |
18:30 20-12-2022 | Skive fH | 29-41 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
15:00 21-01-2023 | Team Sydhavsøerne | 31-29 | Skive fH |
20:00 30-01-2023 | Skive fH | 28-24 | IK Skovbakken |
16:00 04-02-2023 | Roskilde Håndbold Herrer | 32-25 | Skive fH |
14:00 11-02-2023 | Skive fH | 34-27 | FIF |
19:30 17-02-2023 | Rækker Mølle Håndbold | 25-25 | Skive fH |
14:00 25-02-2023 | Skive fH | 29-26 | Grindsted GIF Håndbold |
15:00 05-03-2023 | Odder Håndbold | 31-33 | Skive fH |
19:30 17-03-2023 | Skive fH | 21-19 | Aarhus HC |
14:00 01-04-2023 | Skive fH | 32-30 | HØJ Elite |
16:00 08-04-2023 | Otterup HK | 34-35 | Skive fH |
20:00 21-04-2023 | Team Sydhavsøerne | 27-24 | Skive fH |
20:00 04-05-2023 | Skive fH | 27-28 | Team Sydhavsøerne |
19:30 24-08-2023 | Skive fH | 24-31 | GOG |
19:30 31-08-2023 | Skive fH | 30-29 | Rækker Mølle Håndbold |
15:30 09-09-2023 | FIF | 29-29 | Skive fH |
19:30 15-09-2023 | Skive fH | 28-21 | HC Midtjylland |
15:00 24-09-2023 | TM Tønder Håndbold | 32-39 | Skive fH |
14:00 30-09-2023 | Skive fH | 31-28 | Team Sydhavsøerne |
14:00 07-10-2023 | HØJ Elite | 33-35 | Skive fH |
19:30 12-10-2023 | Skive fH | 32-31 | IK Skovbakken |
19:30 20-10-2023 | Aarhus HC | 22-24 | Skive fH |
19:30 27-10-2023 | Skive fH | 32-23 | Elitesport Vendsyssel |
18:45 10-11-2023 | HC Odense | 39-34 | Skive fH |
14:00 18-11-2023 | Skive fH | 25-32 | Grindsted GIF Håndbold |
19:30 24-11-2023 | Skive fH | 39-30 | Køge Håndbold |
15:00 02-12-2023 | Odder Håndbold | 26-25 | Skive fH |
20:00 08-12-2023 | Rækker Mølle Håndbold | 26-36 | Skive fH |
15:30 16-12-2023 | Skive fH | 34-24 | FIF |
18:30 20-12-2023 | HC Midtjylland | 27-26 | Skive fH |
14:00 20-01-2024 | Skive fH | 32-29 | TM Tønder Håndbold |
19:30 02-02-2024 | Skive fH | 26-28 | HØJ Elite |
20:00 06-02-2024 | Team Sydhavsøerne | 32-28 | Skive fH |
16:00 11-02-2024 | IK Skovbakken | 26-37 | Skive fH |
19:30 16-02-2024 | Skive fH | 29-25 | Aarhus HC |
19:30 23-02-2024 | Elitesport Vendsyssel | 24-31 | Skive fH |
19:30 01-03-2024 | Skive fH | 31-23 | HC Odense |
16:00 10-03-2024 | Grindsted GIF Håndbold | 29-29 | Skive fH |
19:30 22-03-2024 | Køge Håndbold | 22-43 | Skive fH |
15:00 28-03-2024 | Skive fH | 38-28 | Odder Håndbold |