Dato | Hjemmehold | Score | Gæstehold |
---|---|---|---|
19:00 25-08-2017 | Ringkøbing Håndbold | 16-25 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 04-09-2017 | Team Esbjerg | 24-25 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub |
17:15 09-09-2017 | Ajax København | 19-26 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 13-09-2017 | Team Esbjerg | 23-18 | Randers HK |
18:30 21-09-2017 | Team Esbjerg | 26-20 | TTH Holstebro Damer |
18:30 05-10-2017 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM | 23-24 | Team Esbjerg |
19:00 12-10-2017 | Ringkøbing Håndbold | 22-29 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 19-10-2017 | Team Esbjerg | 30-24 | Aarhus United |
20:30 25-10-2017 | Team Esbjerg | 27-22 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub |
19:30 30-10-2017 | Team Esbjerg | 24-27 | Viborg HK |
16:10 04-11-2017 | København Håndbold | 24-23 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 08-11-2017 | Ikast Håndbold | 22-25 | Team Esbjerg |
19:00 15-11-2017 | Team Esbjerg | 18-27 | Odense Håndbold |
20:00 29-12-2017 | Team Esbjerg | 23-22 | Ikast Håndbold |
16:00 30-12-2017 | København Håndbold | 20-31 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 08-01-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 30-27 | Ajax København |
20:30 10-01-2018 | Viborg HK | 28-21 | Team Esbjerg |
19:00 22-01-2018 | TTH Holstebro Damer | 22-35 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 25-01-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 27-34 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
18:30 31-01-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 29-27 | Ringkøbing Håndbold |
15:00 10-02-2018 | Aarhus United | 16-26 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 19-02-2018 | Randers HK | 19-22 | Team Esbjerg |
16:10 24-02-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 27-23 | København Håndbold |
19:30 28-02-2018 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub | 26-23 | Team Esbjerg |
19:30 06-03-2018 | Odense Håndbold | 33-23 | Team Esbjerg |
15:00 17-03-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 24-19 | Ikast Håndbold |
18:00 28-03-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 28-23 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub |
16:10 31-03-2018 | København Håndbold | 25-26 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 03-04-2018 | Randers HK | 20-22 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 09-04-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 28-30 | København Håndbold |
20:30 19-04-2018 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub | 28-27 | Team Esbjerg |
16:00 28-04-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 30-25 | Randers HK |
16:10 05-05-2018 | Odense Håndbold | 20-27 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 08-05-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 21-24 | Odense Håndbold |
16:10 12-05-2018 | Odense Håndbold | 32-23 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 18-05-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 28-19 | Viborg HK |
18:30 22-05-2018 | Viborg HK | 28-26 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 26-05-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 34-36 | Viborg HK |
19:45 22-08-2018 | Hadsten Håndbold | 16-37 | Team Esbjerg |
18:15 26-08-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 26-30 | København Håndbold |
19:00 29-08-2018 | København Håndbold | 30-23 | Team Esbjerg |
15:00 01-09-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 25-23 | Ikast Håndbold |
19:30 04-09-2018 | Viborg HK | 26-29 | Team Esbjerg |
15:00 08-09-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 34-25 | EH Aalborg |
15:00 15-09-2018 | Skanderborg Håndbold | 22-35 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 20-09-2018 | Viborg HK | 24-25 | Team Esbjerg |
15:00 22-09-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 30-12 | Ringkøbing Håndbold |
19:30 08-10-2018 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM | 26-28 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 12-10-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 36-22 | TTH Holstebro Damer |
19:30 17-10-2018 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub | 21-31 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 24-10-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 25-28 | Aarhus United |
18:30 26-10-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 35-14 | Ajax København |
20:30 31-10-2018 | Odense Håndbold | 24-23 | Team Esbjerg |
19:30 05-11-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 33-22 | Randers HK |
20:15 14-11-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 28-37 | København Håndbold |
16:00 29-12-2018 | Team Esbjerg | 25-27 | Odense Håndbold |
13:30 30-12-2018 | Randers HK | 26-32 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 02-01-2019 | Ikast Håndbold | 23-26 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 09-01-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 32-22 | Viborg HK |
19:30 16-01-2019 | EH Aalborg | 22-35 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 22-01-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 29-25 | Skanderborg Håndbold |
19:30 30-01-2019 | Ringkøbing Håndbold | 24-29 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 06-02-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 29-22 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
18:30 13-02-2019 | TTH Holstebro Damer | 23-36 | Team Esbjerg |
16:10 16-02-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 42-27 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub |
18:30 22-02-2019 | Aarhus United | 23-26 | Team Esbjerg |
19:00 26-02-2019 | Ajax København | 22-27 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 06-03-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 29-18 | Odense Håndbold |
19:30 13-03-2019 | Randers HK | 20-24 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 28-03-2019 | Viborg HK | 27-26 | Team Esbjerg |
14:00 31-03-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 37-30 | Aarhus United |
20:30 03-04-2019 | Ikast Håndbold | 19-21 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 09-04-2019 | Aarhus United | 21-26 | Team Esbjerg |
17:00 19-04-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 29-25 | Viborg HK |
16:00 22-04-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 28-24 | Ikast Håndbold |
14:00 27-04-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 30-25 | København Håndbold |
18:30 01-05-2019 | København Håndbold | 23-29 | Team Esbjerg |
16:00 18-05-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 28-20 | Ikast Håndbold |
19:30 21-05-2019 | Ikast Håndbold | 19-20 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 22-08-2019 | Randers HK | 23-27 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 27-08-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 33-22 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub |
16:10 31-08-2019 | Odense Håndbold | 25-28 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 04-09-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 27-21 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub |
19:00 09-09-2019 | TTH Holstebro Damer | 19-23 | Team Esbjerg |
15:00 14-09-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 29-22 | Aarhus United |
18:30 19-09-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 25-26 | Ikast Håndbold |
15:00 21-09-2019 | EH Aalborg | 20-29 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 02-10-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 37-30 | København Håndbold |
18:30 09-10-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 27-21 | Horsens Håndbold Elite |
19:00 16-10-2019 | Viborg HK | 24-39 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 23-10-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 25-19 | Randers HK |
15:00 26-10-2019 | Ajax København | 18-26 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 29-10-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 26-24 | Ikast Håndbold |
18:30 06-11-2019 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM | 26-30 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 13-11-2019 | Team Esbjerg | 30-26 | Skanderborg Håndbold |
20:00 02-01-2020 | Team Esbjerg | 25-27 | Odense Håndbold |
20:00 06-01-2020 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub | 19-31 | Team Esbjerg |
15:00 18-01-2020 | Team Esbjerg | 37-27 | TTH Holstebro Damer |
18:30 22-01-2020 | Aarhus United | 23-23 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 29-01-2020 | Team Esbjerg | 28-18 | EH Aalborg |
20:30 05-02-2020 | København Håndbold | 30-30 | Team Esbjerg |
19:00 12-02-2020 | Horsens Håndbold Elite | 26-24 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 19-02-2020 | Team Esbjerg | 29-22 | Viborg HK |
18:30 26-02-2020 | Randers HK | 23-30 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 05-03-2020 | Team Esbjerg | 33-23 | Ajax København |
16:10 22-08-2020 | Odense Håndbold | 22-32 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 26-08-2020 | Team Esbjerg | 32-21 | Holstebro Håndbold |
19:00 02-09-2020 | Ajax København | 23-27 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 07-09-2020 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub | 28-24 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 09-09-2020 | Team Esbjerg | 38-26 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub |
19:00 16-09-2020 | Horsens Håndbold Elite | 25-34 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 23-09-2020 | Team Esbjerg | 27-24 | Skanderborg Håndbold |
20:00 07-10-2020 | Ikast Håndbold | 33-36 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 14-10-2020 | Team Esbjerg | 29-29 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
18:45 21-10-2020 | Aarhus United | 20-25 | Team Esbjerg |
18:00 31-10-2020 | Team Esbjerg | 29-20 | København Håndbold |
18:00 03-11-2020 | Vendsyssel Håndbold | 15-34 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 12-11-2020 | Team Esbjerg | 28-30 | Viborg HK |
18:00 18-11-2020 | Randers HK | 25-33 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 29-12-2020 | Team Esbjerg | 29-28 | Odense Håndbold |
20:00 06-01-2021 | Holstebro Håndbold | 22-22 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 13-01-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 31-21 | Ajax København |
19:30 20-01-2021 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub | 32-28 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 27-01-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 31-20 | Horsens Håndbold Elite |
15:00 30-01-2021 | Skanderborg Håndbold | 12-35 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 03-02-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 34-28 | Ikast Håndbold |
17:00 10-02-2021 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM | 28-36 | Team Esbjerg |
17:00 17-02-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 35-25 | Aarhus United |
20:00 22-02-2021 | København Håndbold | 27-29 | Team Esbjerg |
14:00 27-02-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 39-22 | Vendsyssel Håndbold |
20:00 03-03-2021 | Viborg HK | 33-34 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 10-03-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 34-16 | Randers HK |
18:30 24-03-2021 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM | 22-37 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 31-03-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 33-23 | København Håndbold |
20:30 07-04-2021 | Ikast Håndbold | 30-27 | Team Esbjerg |
14:00 24-04-2021 | København Håndbold | 25-33 | Team Esbjerg |
17:00 27-04-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 35-27 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
16:00 01-05-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 21-31 | Ikast Håndbold |
20:00 11-05-2021 | Odense Håndbold | 27-26 | Team Esbjerg |
16:00 15-05-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 27-28 | Odense Håndbold |
18:00 22-05-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 29-29 | Ikast Håndbold |
20:00 25-05-2021 | Ikast Håndbold | 23-23 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 31-05-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 28-29 | Ikast Håndbold |
19:00 25-08-2021 | Randers HK | 28-34 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 31-08-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 30-34 | Viborg HK |
16:10 04-09-2021 | Odense Håndbold | 33-25 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 08-09-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 39-34 | København Håndbold |
18:30 15-09-2021 | Holstebro Håndbold | 28-40 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 22-09-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 34-31 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
18:30 29-09-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 33-23 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub |
14:30 02-10-2021 | Ajax København | 19-30 | Team Esbjerg |
19:00 13-10-2021 | Skanderborg Håndbold | 23-32 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 20-10-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 32-24 | Ringkøbing Håndbold |
18:30 27-10-2021 | Aarhus United | 25-31 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 03-11-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 34-21 | Horsens Håndbold Elite |
16:00 06-11-2021 | Ikast Håndbold | 23-34 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 10-11-2021 | Team Esbjerg | 29-21 | Randers HK |
20:30 17-11-2021 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub | 27-36 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 05-01-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 31-27 | Odense Håndbold |
18:30 19-01-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 34-31 | Holstebro Håndbold |
18:30 26-01-2022 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM | 33-33 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 31-01-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 39-27 | Ajax København |
18:30 02-02-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 38-20 | Skanderborg Håndbold |
19:00 09-02-2022 | Ringkøbing Håndbold | 28-34 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 16-02-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 34-26 | Aarhus United |
19:00 23-02-2022 | Horsens Håndbold Elite | 22-33 | Team Esbjerg |
16:00 26-02-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 34-29 | Ikast Håndbold |
15:30 27-02-2022 | Odense Håndbold | 21-32 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 09-03-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 33-31 | Ikast Håndbold |
16:10 12-03-2022 | Viborg HK | 36-29 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 15-03-2022 | Randers HK | 27-35 | Team Esbjerg |
16:00 20-03-2022 | København Håndbold | 27-33 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 23-03-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 32-27 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub |
19:00 28-03-2022 | Horsens Håndbold Elite | 27-27 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 03-04-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 35-26 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
20:00 10-04-2022 | Ikast Håndbold | 28-30 | Team Esbjerg |
16:00 15-04-2022 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM | 28-35 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 27-04-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 34-27 | Horsens Håndbold Elite |
20:00 04-05-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 32-27 | Ikast Håndbold |
20:00 11-05-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 31-31 | Viborg HK |
20:30 18-05-2022 | Viborg HK | 28-29 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 24-05-2022 | Odense Håndbold | 31-27 | Team Esbjerg |
16:00 28-05-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 35-28 | Odense Håndbold |
20:30 31-05-2022 | Odense Håndbold | 25-24 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 23-08-2022 | Odense Håndbold | 25-36 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 26-08-2022 | Randers HK | 20-22 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 30-08-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 15-19 | Ajax København |
15:00 03-09-2022 | SønderjyskE Kvinder | 22-26 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 06-09-2022 | Viborg HK | 22-33 | Team Esbjerg |
20:30 14-09-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 31-23 | København Håndbold |
19:00 21-09-2022 | Skanderborg Håndbold | 26-33 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 05-10-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 35-16 | Ringkøbing Håndbold |
18:30 12-10-2022 | Randers HK | 25-34 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 19-10-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 34-29 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
19:00 25-11-2022 | Ikast Håndbold | 28-27 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 29-11-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 32-23 | Aarhus United |
18:30 07-12-2022 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub | 32-27 | Team Esbjerg |
20:15 14-12-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 33-21 | Horsens Håndbold Elite |
18:30 29-12-2022 | Team Esbjerg | 32-27 | København Håndbold |
18:30 04-01-2023 | Odense Håndbold | 30-30 | Team Esbjerg |
20:15 11-01-2023 | Ajax København | 20-29 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 18-01-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 34-29 | SønderjyskE Kvinder |
19:30 25-01-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 42-28 | Viborg HK |
16:10 28-01-2023 | København Håndbold | 21-31 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 01-02-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 34-20 | Skanderborg Håndbold |
19:00 08-02-2023 | Ringkøbing Håndbold | 28-35 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 21-02-2023 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM | 24-26 | Team Esbjerg |
16:10 25-02-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 37-24 | Ikast Håndbold |
19:00 08-03-2023 | Aarhus United | 22-37 | Team Esbjerg |
16:10 11-03-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 30-23 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub |
18:30 14-03-2023 | Horsens Håndbold Elite | 23-36 | Team Esbjerg |
19:00 22-03-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 30-19 | Odense Håndbold |
16:00 01-04-2023 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub | 27-38 | Team Esbjerg |
16:00 02-04-2023 | Odense Håndbold | 22-33 | Team Esbjerg |
17:00 15-04-2023 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM | 22-41 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 21-04-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 34-27 | København Håndbold |
19:00 25-04-2023 | Ikast Håndbold | 21-30 | Team Esbjerg |
19:00 02-05-2023 | København Håndbold | 22-34 | Team Esbjerg |
19:30 10-05-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 46-23 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
19:30 17-05-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 36-24 | Ikast Håndbold |
14:00 20-05-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 28-23 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub |
18:30 23-05-2023 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub | 19-31 | Team Esbjerg |
20:15 30-05-2023 | Odense Håndbold | 26-27 | Team Esbjerg |
20:15 08-06-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 34-21 | Odense Håndbold |
19:00 25-08-2023 | Skanderborg Håndbold | 14-36 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 30-08-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 25-30 | Odense Håndbold |
20:00 03-09-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 33-28 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub |
19:00 06-09-2023 | Ajax København | 18-39 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 13-09-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 36-22 | Ringkøbing Håndbold |
18:30 20-09-2023 | SønderjyskE Kvinder | 28-29 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 27-09-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 42-24 | Horsens Håndbold Elite |
18:30 04-10-2023 | Aarhus United | 23-32 | Team Esbjerg |
14:00 07-10-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 35-29 | København Håndbold |
19:00 18-10-2023 | Skanderborg Håndbold | 26-32 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 25-10-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 30-26 | Odense Håndbold |
20:30 01-11-2023 | Ikast Håndbold | 22-28 | Team Esbjerg |
15:00 04-11-2023 | Viborg HK | 31-34 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 07-11-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 30-22 | Ikast Håndbold |
18:30 15-11-2023 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM | 24-31 | Team Esbjerg |
16:00 29-12-2023 | Team Esbjerg | 36-32 | Odense Håndbold |
16:00 30-12-2023 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub | 26-36 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 09-01-2024 | Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub | 27-28 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 17-01-2024 | Team Esbjerg | 37-17 | Ajax København |
19:00 24-01-2024 | Ringkøbing Håndbold | 27-40 | Team Esbjerg |
14:00 27-01-2024 | Team Esbjerg | 29-24 | SønderjyskE Kvinder |
19:00 30-01-2024 | Horsens Håndbold Elite | 33-40 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 31-01-2024 | Team Esbjerg | 37-20 | Bjerringbro FH |
18:30 07-02-2024 | Team Esbjerg | 32-25 | Aarhus United |
20:00 13-02-2024 | København Håndbold | 27-34 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 21-02-2024 | Team Esbjerg | 36-29 | Skanderborg Håndbold |
16:00 24-02-2024 | Odense Håndbold | 24-25 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 06-03-2024 | Team Esbjerg | 34-24 | Viborg HK |
16:00 09-03-2024 | Ikast Håndbold | 27-31 | Team Esbjerg |
18:30 13-03-2024 | Team Esbjerg | 39-22 | Silkeborg-Voel KFUM |
19:00 20-03-2024 | Bjerringbro FH | 20-37 | Team Esbjerg |
20:00 27-03-2024 | SønderjyskE Kvinder | 23-34 | Team Esbjerg |