1. Division Herrer

Kampprogram - 1. Division Herrer

05-09-18 20:00
Fredericia HK
29vs17
HEI Skæring
08-09-18 14:00
Skive fH
34vs28
Frederikshavn FI
08-09-18 14:00
Odder Håndbold
27vs24
Køge Håndbold
08-09-18 15:00
HØJ Elite
29vs20
Stoholm Håndbold
09-09-18 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
30vs24
Ajax København
09-09-18 15:00
Otterup HK
25vs29
Randers HH
09-09-18 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
28vs25
HC Odense
13-09-18 19:30
Randers HH
32vs34
Fredericia HK
15-09-18 14:00
Ajax København
31vs35
Skive fH
15-09-18 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
22vs25
Team Sydhavsøerne
15-09-18 16:00
Køge Håndbold
23vs28
TM Tønder Håndbold
15-09-18 16:30
HC Odense
30vs32
HØJ Elite
16-09-18 16:30
Stoholm Håndbold
24vs31
Otterup HK
16-09-18 19:00
HEI Skæring
29vs32
Odder Håndbold
21-09-18 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
26vs20
Ajax København
22-09-18 14:00
Skive fH
33vs32
Køge Håndbold
22-09-18 15:00
HØJ Elite
30vs24
Frederikshavn FI
23-09-18 14:30
HC Odense
26vs18
Stoholm Håndbold
23-09-18 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
29vs25
HEI Skæring
23-09-18 15:30
Odder Håndbold
35vs28
Randers HH
24-09-18 20:00
Fredericia HK
29vs24
Otterup HK
28-09-18 19:00
Ajax København
29vs29
HØJ Elite
29-09-18 13:00
Stoholm Håndbold
18vs23
Fredericia HK
29-09-18 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
32vs28
HC Odense
29-09-18 15:00
Randers HH
27vs37
TM Tønder Håndbold
29-09-18 16:00
Køge Håndbold
26vs32
Team Sydhavsøerne
30-09-18 18:00
HEI Skæring
24vs36
Skive fH
03-10-18 19:30
Skive fH
29vs29
Randers HH
04-10-18 19:00
HØJ Elite
30vs29
Køge Håndbold
04-10-18 19:30
Odder Håndbold
25vs28
Fredericia HK
05-10-18 20:30
HC Odense
24vs28
Ajax København
06-10-18 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
28vs27
Stoholm Håndbold
07-10-18 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
29vs22
HEI Skæring
07-10-18 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
36vs28
Otterup HK
11-10-18 19:30
Randers HH
32vs30
Team Sydhavsøerne
12-10-18 19:30
Otterup HK
30vs28
Skive fH
13-10-18 14:00
Ajax København
27vs28
Frederikshavn FI
13-10-18 14:00
Stoholm Håndbold
18vs22
Odder Håndbold
14-10-18 14:00
HEI Skæring
36vs22
HØJ Elite
14-10-18 16:00
Køge Håndbold
25vs24
HC Odense
14-10-18 18:00
Fredericia HK
25vs26
TM Tønder Håndbold
19-10-18 19:30
Skive fH
28vs26
Fredericia HK
19-10-18 20:30
HC Odense
30vs27
HEI Skæring
20-10-18 14:00
Ajax København
28vs19
Stoholm Håndbold
20-10-18 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
33vs28
Køge Håndbold
20-10-18 15:00
HØJ Elite
31vs34
Randers HH
21-10-18 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
27vs19
Otterup HK
21-10-18 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
29vs23
Odder Håndbold
25-10-18 20:30
Otterup HK
26vs26
Odder Håndbold
01-11-18 19:30
Fredericia HK
33vs27
Team Sydhavsøerne
02-11-18 19:30
Odder Håndbold
33vs30
Skive fH
03-11-18 16:00
Køge Håndbold
24vs31
Ajax København
03-11-18 17:00
Stoholm Håndbold
25vs27
TM Tønder Håndbold
04-11-18 15:00
Otterup HK
33vs26
HØJ Elite
04-11-18 15:00
Randers HH
27vs27
HC Odense
04-11-18 17:45
HEI Skæring
30vs22
Frederikshavn FI
09-11-18 20:00
Frederikshavn FI
30vs19
Randers HH
09-11-18 20:30
HC Odense
27vs29
Otterup HK
10-11-18 14:00
Ajax København
32vs30
HEI Skæring
10-11-18 14:00
Skive fH
32vs37
TM Tønder Håndbold
10-11-18 15:00
HØJ Elite
22vs30
Fredericia HK
10-11-18 16:00
Køge Håndbold
30vs32
Stoholm Håndbold
11-11-18 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
27vs29
Odder Håndbold
15-11-18 19:30
Randers HH
24vs34
Ajax København
16-11-18 19:30
Fredericia HK
29vs21
HC Odense
16-11-18 20:00
Stoholm Håndbold
18vs29
Skive fH
17-11-18 15:30
TM Tønder Håndbold
27vs29
Team Sydhavsøerne
18-11-18 15:00
Otterup HK
28vs22
Frederikshavn FI
18-11-18 18:00
Odder Håndbold
27vs30
HØJ Elite
18-11-18 18:00
HEI Skæring
30vs19
Køge Håndbold
24-11-18 16:00
Køge Håndbold
19vs21
Fredericia HK
30-11-18 19:30
Ajax København
32vs30
Otterup HK
01-12-18 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
25vs30
Fredericia HK
01-12-18 15:00
HØJ Elite
36vs34
TM Tønder Håndbold
01-12-18 16:00
Køge Håndbold
23vs29
Randers HH
02-12-18 14:00
HC Odense
25vs28
Odder Håndbold
02-12-18 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
28vs30
Skive fH
02-12-18 17:45
HEI Skæring
21vs21
Stoholm Håndbold
06-12-18 19:30
Randers HH
31vs35
HEI Skæring
08-12-18 14:00
Skive fH
32vs30
HØJ Elite
08-12-18 15:00
Otterup HK
32vs21
Køge Håndbold
08-12-18 18:00
Odder Håndbold
26vs30
Frederikshavn FI
09-12-18 14:00
Fredericia HK
26vs22
Ajax København
09-12-18 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
30vs27
HC Odense
09-12-18 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
22vs23
Stoholm Håndbold
14-12-18 20:00
Stoholm Håndbold
26vs22
Randers HH
15-12-18 14:00
HC Odense
25vs36
Skive fH
15-12-18 14:00
Ajax København
27vs27
Odder Håndbold
15-12-18 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
23vs28
TM Tønder Håndbold
15-12-18 15:00
HEI Skæring
27vs33
Otterup HK
15-12-18 15:00
HØJ Elite
26vs29
Team Sydhavsøerne
12-01-19 15:00
Randers HH
29vs32
Otterup HK
12-01-19 16:30
HC Odense
25vs29
Team Sydhavsøerne
13-01-19 14:00
Stoholm Håndbold
26vs25
HØJ Elite
13-01-19 15:00
Køge Håndbold
26vs29
Odder Håndbold
13-01-19 18:00
HEI Skæring
27vs35
Fredericia HK
17-01-19 19:30
Odder Håndbold
28vs22
HEI Skæring
19-01-19 14:00
Skive fH
37vs30
Ajax København
19-01-19 15:00
HØJ Elite
25vs25
HC Odense
19-01-19 15:00
Otterup HK
22vs27
Stoholm Håndbold
20-01-19 14:00
Fredericia HK
37vs22
Randers HH
20-01-19 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
35vs24
Køge Håndbold
20-01-19 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
27vs24
Frederikshavn FI
23-01-19 20:00
Frederikshavn FI
29vs31
Skive fH
26-01-19 14:00
Ajax København
29vs27
Team Sydhavsøerne
26-01-19 15:00
HEI Skæring
26vs31
TM Tønder Håndbold
26-01-19 15:00
Randers HH
23vs30
Odder Håndbold
26-01-19 16:00
Køge Håndbold
23vs35
Skive fH
27-01-19 14:00
Stoholm Håndbold
29vs23
HC Odense
27-01-19 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
25vs24
HØJ Elite
27-01-19 15:00
Otterup HK
29vs30
Fredericia HK
31-01-19 20:00
Skive fH
33vs34
HEI Skæring
01-02-19 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
31vs22
Køge Håndbold
02-02-19 15:00
HØJ Elite
26vs30
Ajax København
03-02-19 14:00
HC Odense
26vs24
Frederikshavn FI
03-02-19 14:00
Fredericia HK
28vs19
Stoholm Håndbold
03-02-19 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
29vs23
Randers HH
03-02-19 15:30
Odder Håndbold
28vs39
Otterup HK
07-02-19 19:30
Fredericia HK
35vs25
Odder Håndbold
07-02-19 19:30
Randers HH
24vs30
Skive fH
08-02-19 19:30
Ajax København
33vs29
HC Odense
08-02-19 20:00
Stoholm Håndbold
17vs18
Frederikshavn FI
08-02-19 20:30
Otterup HK
30vs33
TM Tønder Håndbold
09-02-19 13:45
HEI Skæring
21vs15
Team Sydhavsøerne
09-02-19 15:00
Køge Håndbold
23vs37
HØJ Elite
12-02-19 19:00
Ajax København
24vs31
TM Tønder Håndbold
15-02-19 20:00
Skive fH
34vs31
Otterup HK
15-02-19 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
30vs22
Randers HH
15-02-19 20:30
HC Odense
28vs21
Køge Håndbold
16-02-19 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
26vs36
Ajax København
16-02-19 15:00
HØJ Elite
31vs27
HEI Skæring
16-02-19 15:30
Odder Håndbold
19vs23
Stoholm Håndbold
17-02-19 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
25vs27
Fredericia HK
22-02-19 19:30
Fredericia HK
29vs24
Skive fH
23-02-19 14:00
Stoholm Håndbold
20vs20
Ajax København
23-02-19 15:00
Randers HH
27vs29
HØJ Elite
23-02-19 15:00
Køge Håndbold
27vs27
Frederikshavn FI
24-02-19 15:00
Otterup HK
27vs31
Team Sydhavsøerne
24-02-19 15:30
Odder Håndbold
27vs27
TM Tønder Håndbold
24-02-19 18:00
HEI Skæring
25vs21
HC Odense
28-02-19 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
35vs25
Fredericia HK
01-03-19 19:30
Skive fH
34vs36
Odder Håndbold
01-03-19 19:30
Ajax København
30vs27
Køge Håndbold
02-03-19 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
22vs26
HEI Skæring
02-03-19 15:00
HØJ Elite
29vs28
Otterup HK
02-03-19 19:30
HC Odense
33vs27
Randers HH
03-03-19 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
24vs23
Stoholm Håndbold
09-03-19 14:00
Stoholm Håndbold
34vs27
Køge Håndbold
10-03-19 14:00
Fredericia HK
33vs30
HØJ Elite
10-03-19 15:00
Randers HH
31vs28
Frederikshavn FI
10-03-19 15:30
Odder Håndbold
35vs32
Team Sydhavsøerne
10-03-19 17:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
25vs32
Skive fH
10-03-19 18:00
HEI Skæring
25vs31
Ajax København
10-03-19 20:00
Otterup HK
29vs27
HC Odense
15-03-19 19:30
Skive fH
26vs27
Stoholm Håndbold
15-03-19 19:30
HC Odense
29vs24
Fredericia HK
15-03-19 19:30
Ajax København
30vs25
Randers HH
16-03-19 14:45
Frederikshavn FI
19vs24
Otterup HK
16-03-19 15:00
HØJ Elite
31vs27
Odder Håndbold
16-03-19 15:00
Køge Håndbold
26vs35
HEI Skæring
17-03-19 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
26vs22
TM Tønder Håndbold
22-03-19 19:30
Otterup HK
-vs-
Ajax København
-
22-03-19 20:00
Stoholm Håndbold
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
23-03-19 15:00
Randers HH
-vs-
Køge Håndbold
-
24-03-19 14:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Frederikshavn FI
-
24-03-19 14:00
Skive fH
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
24-03-19 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
24-03-19 15:30
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
HC Odense
-
30-03-19 14:00
Ajax København
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
30-03-19 14:00
Stoholm Håndbold
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
30-03-19 14:30
Frederikshavn FI
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
30-03-19 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Skive fH
-
30-03-19 15:00
Køge Håndbold
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
31-03-19 14:00
HC Odense
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
31-03-19 17:45
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Randers HH
-
06-04-19 16:00
Randers HH
-vs-
Stoholm Håndbold
-
06-04-19 16:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
06-04-19 16:00
Fredericia HK
-vs-
Køge Håndbold
-
06-04-19 16:00
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
Ajax København
-
06-04-19 16:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
Frederikshavn FI
-
06-04-19 16:00
Skive fH
-vs-
HC Odense
-
06-04-19 16:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-