1. Division Herrer

Kampprogram - 1. Division Herrer

04-09-20 19:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
Skive fH
-
04-09-20 20:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
05-09-20 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
05-09-20 15:00
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
05-09-20 16:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
05-09-20 16:00
HC Odense
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
06-09-20 14:00
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
Ajax København
-
11-09-20 19:30
Ajax København
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
11-09-20 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
HC Odense
-
11-09-20 20:00
Skive fH
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
12-09-20 15:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
12-09-20 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
12-09-20 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
13-09-20 16:00
HEI Skæring
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
18-09-20 19:00
HC Odense
-vs-
Skive fH
-
19-09-20 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
19-09-20 15:30
Ajax København
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
19-09-20 16:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
20-09-20 17:00
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
20-09-20 19:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
20-09-20 19:00
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
25-09-20 19:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
Ajax København
-
25-09-20 19:45
HEI Skæring
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
26-09-20 14:00
Skive fH
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
26-09-20 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
26-09-20 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
27-09-20 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
28-09-20 19:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
HC Odense
-
02-10-20 19:00
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
Skive fH
-
02-10-20 20:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
03-10-20 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
03-10-20 15:00
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
03-10-20 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
03-10-20 15:30
Ajax København
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
04-10-20 19:00
HC Odense
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
09-10-20 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Ajax København
-
10-10-20 15:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
10-10-20 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
10-10-20 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
11-10-20 15:00
Skive fH
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
11-10-20 15:00
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
16-10-20 19:30
Ajax København
-vs-
Skive fH
-
17-10-20 15:00
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
17-10-20 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
17-10-20 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
17-10-20 19:00
HC Odense
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
18-10-20 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
18-10-20 16:00
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
23-10-20 19:30
Skive fH
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
23-10-20 19:45
HEI Skæring
-vs-
HC Odense
-
24-10-20 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
25-10-20 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
25-10-20 15:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
25-10-20 17:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
26-10-20 19:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
Ajax København
-
30-10-20 19:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
30-10-20 19:30
Ajax København
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
31-10-20 14:00
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
31-10-20 15:00
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
31-10-20 20:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
HC Odense
-
01-11-20 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
01-11-20 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
Skive fH
-
05-11-20 19:30
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
HC Odense
-
13-11-20 19:00
HC Odense
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
13-11-20 19:45
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
14-11-20 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
14-11-20 14:00
Skive fH
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
14-11-20 15:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
15-11-20 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
15-11-20 16:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
Ajax København
-
20-11-20 19:30
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
HC Odense
-
20-11-20 19:30
Skive fH
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
20-11-20 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
21-11-20 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
21-11-20 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
21-11-20 15:30
Ajax København
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
22-11-20 14:00
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
27-11-20 19:00
HC Odense
-vs-
Ajax København
-
27-11-20 19:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
Skive fH
-
27-11-20 19:30
Otterup HK
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
27-11-20 19:30
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
28-11-20 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
28-11-20 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
28-11-20 16:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
04-12-20 19:30
Ajax København
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
04-12-20 19:45
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
05-12-20 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
HC Odense
-
05-12-20 15:00
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
06-12-20 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
06-12-20 15:00
Skive fH
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
06-12-20 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
09-12-20 19:00
HC Odense
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
11-12-20 19:30
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
12-12-20 15:00
Skive fH
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
12-12-20 15:30
Ajax København
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
12-12-20 16:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
12-12-20 16:30
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
HC Odense
-
13-12-20 16:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
13-12-20 18:00
HEI Skæring
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
16-12-20 19:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
18-12-20 19:00
HC Odense
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
19-12-20 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
Skive fH
-
19-12-20 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
19-12-20 15:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
19-12-20 15:00
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
Ajax København
-
19-12-20 15:30
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
20-12-20 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
08-01-21 19:30
Skive fH
-vs-
HC Odense
-
09-01-21 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
09-01-21 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
10-01-21 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
15-01-21 20:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
16-01-21 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
16-01-21 14:00
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
16-01-21 15:00
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
17-01-21 00:00
Ajax København
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
17-01-21 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Skive fH
-
20-01-21 20:00
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Ajax København
-
21-01-21 19:30
Skive fH
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
23-01-21 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
HC Odense
-
23-01-21 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
Ajax København
-
24-01-21 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
24-01-21 17:45
HEI Skæring
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
29-01-21 19:30
Ajax København
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
30-01-21 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
30-01-21 14:00
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
30-01-21 15:00
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
Skive fH
-
30-01-21 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
31-01-21 14:00
HC Odense
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
31-01-21 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
03-02-21 20:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
05-02-21 19:30
Skive fH
-vs-
Ajax København
-
06-02-21 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
HC Odense
-
06-02-21 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
07-02-21 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
07-02-21 16:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
07-02-21 16:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
07-02-21 18:00
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
11-02-21 19:00
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
12-02-21 19:00
HC Odense
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
12-02-21 19:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
Skive fH
-
12-02-21 19:30
Ajax København
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
13-02-21 15:00
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
13-02-21 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
13-02-21 16:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
17-02-21 20:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
19-02-21 19:00
HC Odense
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
20-02-21 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
20-02-21 15:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
20-02-21 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Ajax København
-
21-02-21 15:00
Skive fH
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
21-02-21 17:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
21-02-21 18:00
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
25-02-21 19:00
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
HC Odense
-
27-02-21 15:00
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
27-02-21 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
27-02-21 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
27-02-21 16:15
Ajax København
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
28-02-21 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
28-02-21 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Skive fH
-
05-03-21 19:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
05-03-21 19:00
HC Odense
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
05-03-21 19:45
HEI Skæring
-vs-
Skive fH
-
06-03-21 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
Ajax København
-
06-03-21 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
07-03-21 15:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
07-03-21 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
13-03-21 16:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
19-03-21 19:30
SUS Nyborg
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
19-03-21 19:30
Ajax København
-vs-
HC Odense
-
19-03-21 19:30
Skive fH
-vs-
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-
20-03-21 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
-vs-
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-
20-03-21 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
20-03-21 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
21-03-21 18:00
HEI Skæring
-vs-
HC Midtjylland
-
27-03-21 16:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
27-03-21 16:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Skive fH
-
27-03-21 16:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
27-03-21 16:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
27-03-21 16:00
HC Odense
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
27-03-21 16:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Ajax København
-
27-03-21 16:00
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
x