1. Division Herrer

Kampprogram - 1. Division Herrer

04-09-20 19:00
IK Skovbakken
24vs28
Skive fH
04-09-20 20:00
Otterup HK
20vs23
TM Tønder Håndbold
05-09-20 15:00
HØJ Elite
27vs33
Nordsjælland Håndbold
05-09-20 15:00
SUS Nyborg
26vs26
HEI Skæring
05-09-20 16:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
28vs24
Team Sydhavsøerne
05-09-20 16:00
HC Odense
28vs32
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
06-09-20 14:00
HC Midtjylland
29vs26
Ajax København
11-09-20 19:30
Ajax København
33vs21
SUS Nyborg
11-09-20 20:00
Skive fH
29vs24
Elitesport Vendsyssel
11-09-20 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
42vs28
HC Odense
12-09-20 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
24vs23
Otterup HK
12-09-20 15:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
35vs31
IK Skovbakken
12-09-20 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
23vs29
HC Midtjylland
13-09-20 16:00
HEI Skæring
24vs27
HØJ Elite
18-09-20 19:00
HC Odense
31vs34
Skive fH
19-09-20 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
20vs29
Nordsjælland Håndbold
19-09-20 15:00
SUS Nyborg
19vs29
TM Tønder Håndbold
19-09-20 15:30
Ajax København
28vs24
HEI Skæring
19-09-20 16:00
Otterup HK
33vs28
Team Sydhavsøerne
20-09-20 19:00
IK Skovbakken
27vs31
HØJ Elite
20-09-20 19:00
HC Midtjylland
24vs27
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
25-09-20 19:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
19vs23
Ajax København
25-09-20 19:45
HEI Skæring
25vs32
IK Skovbakken
26-09-20 14:00
Skive fH
25vs25
Otterup HK
26-09-20 15:00
HØJ Elite
33vs30
Elitesport Vendsyssel
28-09-20 19:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
31vs28
HC Odense
02-10-20 19:00
HC Midtjylland
28vs28
Skive fH
02-10-20 20:00
Otterup HK
20vs25
Nordsjælland Håndbold
03-10-20 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
26vs34
IK Skovbakken
03-10-20 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
21vs22
HEI Skæring
03-10-20 15:00
SUS Nyborg
27vs31
Team Sydhavsøerne
03-10-20 15:30
Ajax København
32vs28
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
04-10-20 19:00
HC Odense
25vs31
HØJ Elite
10-10-20 15:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
32vs27
HC Midtjylland
10-10-20 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
27vs21
TM Tønder Håndbold
10-10-20 15:00
HØJ Elite
32vs27
Otterup HK
11-10-20 15:00
Skive fH
34vs26
SUS Nyborg
16-10-20 19:30
Ajax København
30vs37
Skive fH
17-10-20 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
24vs26
HEI Skæring
17-10-20 15:00
SUS Nyborg
21vs33
Nordsjælland Håndbold
17-10-20 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
28vs29
Team Sydhavsøerne
17-10-20 19:00
HC Odense
27vs27
Elitesport Vendsyssel
18-10-20 16:00
HC Midtjylland
27vs22
HØJ Elite
20-10-20 20:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
27vs19
SUS Nyborg
22-10-20 20:30
Team Sydhavsøerne
28vs31
Ajax København
23-10-20 19:30
Skive fH
32vs25
TM Tønder Håndbold
23-10-20 19:45
HEI Skæring
32vs25
HC Odense
24-10-20 15:00
HØJ Elite
31vs25
SUS Nyborg
25-10-20 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
22vs23
Otterup HK
25-10-20 15:00
IK Skovbakken
26vs34
HC Midtjylland
25-10-20 17:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
29vs26
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
26-10-20 19:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
33vs30
Ajax København
28-10-20 20:00
HEI Skæring
27vs25
Elitesport Vendsyssel
20-11-20 19:30
Skive fH
34vs27
HEI Skæring
20-11-20 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
29vs30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
21-11-20 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
27vs28
IK Skovbakken
21-11-20 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
31vs23
HØJ Elite
22-11-20 14:00
HC Midtjylland
30vs23
Otterup HK
24-11-20 20:00
IK Skovbakken
33vs26
HC Odense
27-11-20 19:00
HC Odense
25vs25
Ajax København
27-11-20 19:30
HC Midtjylland
24vs23
HEI Skæring
27-11-20 19:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
33vs34
Skive fH
27-11-20 19:30
Otterup HK
35vs22
SUS Nyborg
28-11-20 15:00
HØJ Elite
31vs31
Team Sydhavsøerne
28-11-20 16:00
IK Skovbakken
30vs28
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
01-12-20 18:45
Ajax København
39vs31
HØJ Elite
01-12-20 20:00
Otterup HK
28vs25
HC Odense
02-12-20 19:30
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
40vs30
Skive fH
04-12-20 19:30
Ajax København
30vs32
Otterup HK
04-12-20 19:45
HEI Skæring
26vs26
Nordsjælland Håndbold
05-12-20 15:00
SUS Nyborg
33vs32
HC Midtjylland
05-12-20 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
27vs25
HC Odense
06-12-20 15:00
Skive fH
34vs27
HØJ Elite
06-12-20 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
29vs28
IK Skovbakken
08-12-20 20:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
30vs24
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
09-12-20 19:30
SUS Nyborg
25vs32
HC Odense
10-12-20 19:00
HØJ Elite
29vs30
TM Tønder Håndbold
12-12-20 15:00
Skive fH
36vs29
IK Skovbakken
12-12-20 16:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
31vs31
Elitesport Vendsyssel
16-12-20 19:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
32vs19
HØJ Elite
19-12-20 15:00
IK Skovbakken
24vs33
Nordsjælland Håndbold
22-12-20 19:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
23vs34
Nordsjælland Håndbold
04-01-21 18:30
Team Sydhavsøerne
26vs23
HC Midtjylland
08-01-21 19:30
Skive fH
29vs26
HC Odense
09-01-21 14:00
Ajax København
37vs17
Elitesport Vendsyssel
09-01-21 16:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
30vs23
Otterup HK
10-01-21 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
27vs31
HC Midtjylland
12-01-21 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
32vs24
HEI Skæring
15-01-21 20:00
IK Skovbakken
28vs22
HEI Skæring
16-01-21 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
23vs34
HØJ Elite
16-01-21 15:00
Otterup HK
22vs31
Skive fH
16-01-21 15:00
SUS Nyborg
27vs26
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
16-01-21 15:00
HC Midtjylland
31vs29
Team Sydhavsøerne
17-01-21 14:00
Ajax København
29vs19
TM Tønder Håndbold
21-01-21 19:30
Skive fH
28vs35
HC Midtjylland
23-01-21 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
27vs26
Ajax København
23-01-21 15:00
HØJ Elite
33vs26
HC Odense
23-01-21 16:00
Otterup HK
28vs27
IK Skovbakken
24-01-21 17:45
HEI Skæring
31vs25
TM Tønder Håndbold
26-01-21 20:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
36vs26
HC Odense
29-01-21 19:30
Ajax København
31vs28
Team Sydhavsøerne
30-01-21 14:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
31vs25
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
30-01-21 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
26vs34
HEI Skæring
30-01-21 14:00
HC Midtjylland
20vs28
Nordsjælland Håndbold
30-01-21 15:00
SUS Nyborg
22vs25
Skive fH
30-01-21 17:00
Otterup HK
27vs28
HØJ Elite
31-01-21 14:00
HC Odense
27vs30
IK Skovbakken
02-02-21 20:00
HC Odense
30vs30
Team Sydhavsøerne
03-02-21 19:30
Elitesport Vendsyssel
26vs29
TM Tønder Håndbold
03-02-21 20:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
30vs28
Otterup HK
03-02-21 20:00
SUS Nyborg
29vs38
IK Skovbakken
05-02-21 19:30
Skive fH
31vs29
Ajax København
06-02-21 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
32vs29
HC Odense
06-02-21 14:00
HØJ Elite
31vs26
HC Midtjylland
07-02-21 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
35vs23
TM Tønder Håndbold
07-02-21 16:00
IK Skovbakken
27vs27
Otterup HK
07-02-21 16:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
30vs20
SUS Nyborg
07-02-21 18:00
HEI Skæring
23vs27
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
10-02-21 20:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
31vs29
SUS Nyborg
13-02-21 14:00
HC Midtjylland
30vs22
Elitesport Vendsyssel
13-02-21 14:45
Skive fH
26vs23
Team Sydhavsøerne
13-02-21 14:45
HEI Skæring
25vs25
Otterup HK
13-02-21 15:00
HØJ Elite
30vs27
IK Skovbakken
16-02-21 19:30
HC Odense
29vs32
HC Midtjylland
17-02-21 20:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
31vs27
SUS Nyborg
18-02-21 20:00
HEI Skæring
23vs32
Ajax København
20-02-21 14:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
34vs27
SUS Nyborg
20-02-21 14:30
Otterup HK
25vs24
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
20-02-21 17:40
Nordsjælland Håndbold
33vs24
Elitesport Vendsyssel
21-02-21 14:00
HC Midtjylland
37vs27
TM Tønder Håndbold
23-02-21 19:00
HØJ Elite
30vs29
HEI Skæring
23-02-21 19:00
IK Skovbakken
28vs32
Ajax København
23-02-21 20:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
23vs36
Skive fH
25-02-21 19:00
HC Odense
25vs26
Nordsjælland Håndbold
27-02-21 14:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
30vs30
Otterup HK
27-02-21 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
33vs21
Elitesport Vendsyssel
27-02-21 16:30
Ajax København
22vs26
HC Midtjylland
02-03-21 20:00
HEI Skæring
31vs28
SUS Nyborg
04-03-21 19:00
HC Midtjylland
28vs31
IK Skovbakken
05-03-21 19:00
HC Odense
29vs28
HEI Skæring
05-03-21 19:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
28vs35
Skive fH
05-03-21 19:30
Ajax København
38vs30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
06-03-21 14:30
Otterup HK
34vs27
Elitesport Vendsyssel
06-03-21 14:30
SUS Nyborg
25vs34
HØJ Elite
07-03-21 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
30vs30
Team Sydhavsøerne
13-03-21 16:00
IK Skovbakken
32vs23
Elitesport Vendsyssel
16-03-21 20:00
SUS Nyborg
19vs28
Ajax København
18-03-21 19:00
HC Odense
33vs30
Otterup HK
20-03-21 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
28vs31
HC Midtjylland
20-03-21 14:30
Skive fH
39vs26
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
20-03-21 15:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
33vs24
TM Tønder Håndbold
21-03-21 15:00
HEI Skæring
33vs31
Team Sydhavsøerne
21-03-21 15:30
HØJ Elite
27vs32
Ajax København
21-03-21 17:00
IK Skovbakken
33vs29
SUS Nyborg
25-03-21 19:00
HC Midtjylland
32vs26
HC Odense
27-03-21 14:45
Team Sydhavsøerne
31vs36
Skive fH
27-03-21 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
22vs33
HØJ Elite
27-03-21 15:00
SUS Nyborg
24vs26
Elitesport Vendsyssel
27-03-21 16:15
Ajax København
34vs29
IK Skovbakken
27-03-21 17:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
26vs28
Nordsjælland Håndbold
28-03-21 15:00
Otterup HK
39vs28
HEI Skæring
30-03-21 19:00
HC Odense
36vs23
SUS Nyborg
01-04-21 15:00
HEI Skæring
30vs27
Skive fH
02-04-21 19:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
32vs29
Team Sydhavsøerne
03-04-21 14:00
Elitesport Vendsyssel
18vs26
Ajax København
03-04-21 15:00
HØJ Elite
29vs26
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
04-04-21 15:00
IK Skovbakken
35vs32
TM Tønder Håndbold
04-04-21 15:00
Otterup HK
34vs34
HC Midtjylland
09-04-21 19:30
Skive fH
33vs34
Nordsjælland Håndbold
09-04-21 19:30
Ajax København
31vs26
HC Odense
09-04-21 19:30
SUS Nyborg
26vs32
Otterup HK
10-04-21 14:30
Team Sydhavsøerne
30vs27
HØJ Elite
10-04-21 15:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
28vs27
IK Skovbakken
10-04-21 15:00
TM Tønder Håndbold
27vs28
Elitesport Vendsyssel
11-04-21 15:00
HEI Skæring
22vs25
HC Midtjylland
17-04-21 14:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
-vs-
HEI Skæring
-
17-04-21 14:30
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Skive fH
-
17-04-21 14:30
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
17-04-21 14:30
Elitesport Vendsyssel
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
17-04-21 14:30
HC Odense
-vs-
TM Tønder Håndbold
-
17-04-21 14:30
Otterup HK
-vs-
Ajax København
-
17-04-21 14:30
HC Midtjylland
-vs-
SUS Nyborg
-
x