1. Division Kvinder

Kampprogram - 1. Division Kvinder

05-10-19 13:30
Bjerringbro FH
25vs24
TMS Ringsted
11-09-21 15:00
TMS Ringsted
24vs33
DHG
11-09-21 15:30
Roskilde Håndbold
33vs28
EH Aalborg
12-09-21 15:00
Rødovre HK
22vs30
SønderjyskE Kvinder
12-09-21 18:30
Gudme HK
22vs30
Bjerringbro FH
13-09-21 19:30
Hadsten Håndbold
28vs20
AGF Håndbold
18-09-21 13:30
EH Aalborg
35vs22
Hadsten Håndbold
18-09-21 14:00
DHG
23vs25
Roskilde Håndbold
18-09-21 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
26vs24
Rødovre HK
19-09-21 16:00
Lyngby HK
17vs33
Gudme HK
24-09-21 19:30
Gudme HK
21vs22
SønderjyskE Kvinder
25-09-21 14:00
Hadsten Håndbold
31vs18
Lyngby HK
25-09-21 15:30
Roskilde Håndbold
30vs37
Bjerringbro FH
26-09-21 15:00
Rødovre HK
21vs20
AGF Håndbold
26-09-21 15:00
TMS Ringsted
29vs26
EH Aalborg
30-09-21 19:00
AGF Håndbold
31vs34
Bjerringbro FH
02-10-21 13:00
SønderjyskE Kvinder
25vs21
Lyngby HK
02-10-21 13:30
EH Aalborg
21vs19
Gudme HK
02-10-21 14:00
Hadsten Håndbold
26vs35
TMS Ringsted
03-10-21 13:30
Rødovre HK
18vs30
DHG
14-10-21 19:30
Gudme HK
22vs24
Roskilde Håndbold
16-10-21 13:00
Lyngby HK
25vs28
AGF Håndbold
16-10-21 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
32vs38
EH Aalborg
16-10-21 14:00
DHG
23vs31
SønderjyskE Kvinder
16-10-21 15:00
TMS Ringsted
29vs21
Rødovre HK
22-10-21 19:00
Rødovre HK
23vs34
Roskilde Håndbold
22-10-21 19:30
EH Aalborg
22vs28
SønderjyskE Kvinder
23-10-21 13:30
TMS Ringsted
32vs18
Lyngby HK
23-10-21 14:00
Hadsten Håndbold
28vs22
Gudme HK
23-10-21 15:00
AGF Håndbold
27vs23
DHG
30-10-21 16:00
SønderjyskE Kvinder
26vs22
Hadsten Håndbold
31-10-21 13:00
Lyngby HK
24vs32
EH Aalborg
31-10-21 14:00
DHG
33vs36
Bjerringbro FH
31-10-21 14:00
Roskilde Håndbold
32vs23
AGF Håndbold
31-10-21 16:00
Gudme HK
21vs27
TMS Ringsted
06-11-21 14:00
Hadsten Håndbold
27vs27
Bjerringbro FH
06-11-21 15:00
Gudme HK
23vs27
DHG
06-11-21 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
24vs34
SønderjyskE Kvinder
06-11-21 15:00
TMS Ringsted
22vs12
AGF Håndbold
07-11-21 15:00
Rødovre HK
20vs20
Lyngby HK
13-11-21 13:30
AGF Håndbold
20vs18
Gudme HK
13-11-21 13:30
EH Aalborg
41vs25
Rødovre HK
13-11-21 14:00
DHG
34vs20
Hadsten Håndbold
13-11-21 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
28vs32
TMS Ringsted
14-11-21 13:00
Lyngby HK
17vs30
Roskilde Håndbold
20-11-21 14:00
Hadsten Håndbold
29vs27
Rødovre HK
20-11-21 14:00
DHG
26vs17
Lyngby HK
20-11-21 15:00
Bjerringbro FH
22vs32
SønderjyskE Kvinder
21-11-21 13:00
AGF Håndbold
20vs26
EH Aalborg
22-11-21 19:00
TMS Ringsted
28vs25
Roskilde Håndbold
05-12-21 15:00
Rødovre HK
25vs27
Bjerringbro FH
09-12-21 19:00
SønderjyskE Kvinder
27vs22
AGF Håndbold
11-12-21 13:30
EH Aalborg
29vs26
DHG
11-12-21 14:00
Roskilde Håndbold
22vs20
Hadsten Håndbold
12-12-21 13:00
Lyngby HK
27vs37
Bjerringbro FH
18-12-21 13:00
TMS Ringsted
21vs26
SønderjyskE Kvinder
18-12-21 14:00
Hadsten Håndbold
28vs30
EH Aalborg
08-01-22 14:00
Gudme HK
26vs23
Lyngby HK
11-01-22 20:00
Rødovre HK
27vs32
Gudme HK
15-01-22 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
35vs25
Hadsten Håndbold
15-01-22 15:00
AGF Håndbold
24vs32
TMS Ringsted
15-01-22 16:00
SønderjyskE Kvinder
30vs22
Roskilde Håndbold
20-01-22 19:00
Bjerringbro FH
30vs28
AGF Håndbold
22-01-22 14:00
DHG
29vs25
Rødovre HK
22-01-22 15:00
TMS Ringsted
27vs25
Hadsten Håndbold
23-01-22 13:00
Lyngby HK
21vs27
SønderjyskE Kvinder
25-01-22 20:00
DHG
25vs19
Gudme HK
29-01-22 13:30
EH Aalborg
29vs30
Bjerringbro FH
29-01-22 15:00
SønderjyskE Kvinder
29vs24
DHG
29-01-22 15:30
Roskilde Håndbold
18vs25
Gudme HK
29-01-22 17:00
AGF Håndbold
21vs14
Lyngby HK
03-02-22 20:00
DHG
25vs27
AGF Håndbold
04-02-22 19:30
SønderjyskE Kvinder
24vs22
EH Aalborg
05-02-22 14:00
Roskilde Håndbold
28vs35
Rødovre HK
05-02-22 15:00
Gudme HK
25vs29
Hadsten Håndbold
06-02-22 13:00
Lyngby HK
13vs41
TMS Ringsted
08-02-22 20:45
Roskilde Håndbold
23vs24
DHG
12-02-22 13:30
EH Aalborg
32vs19
Lyngby HK
12-02-22 14:00
Hadsten Håndbold
24vs35
SønderjyskE Kvinder
12-02-22 15:00
Bjerringbro FH
33vs25
DHG
15-02-22 20:00
Rødovre HK
21vs38
TMS Ringsted
19-02-22 13:00
Lyngby HK
19vs29
Hadsten Håndbold
19-02-22 13:30
EH Aalborg
28vs32
TMS Ringsted
19-02-22 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
27vs28
Roskilde Håndbold
19-02-22 15:00
AGF Håndbold
25vs16
Rødovre HK
20-02-22 14:00
SønderjyskE Kvinder
29vs20
Gudme HK
23-02-22 19:30
Gudme HK
24vs34
EH Aalborg
24-02-22 20:00
AGF Håndbold
26vs32
Roskilde Håndbold
24-02-22 20:15
Lyngby HK
22vs29
Rødovre HK
26-02-22 14:00
Hadsten Håndbold
27vs26
DHG
26-02-22 14:00
Roskilde Håndbold
31vs19
Lyngby HK
26-02-22 15:00
TMS Ringsted
39vs39
Bjerringbro FH
26-02-22 15:00
Gudme HK
28vs20
AGF Håndbold
27-02-22 15:00
Rødovre HK
23vs33
EH Aalborg
06-03-22 15:30
TMS Ringsted
24vs28
Gudme HK
09-03-22 19:00
SønderjyskE Kvinder
28vs22
TMS Ringsted
12-03-22 13:00
DHG
21vs31
TMS Ringsted
12-03-22 13:30
EH Aalborg
19vs25
Roskilde Håndbold
12-03-22 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
43vs24
Gudme HK
12-03-22 14:00
SønderjyskE Kvinder
32vs27
Rødovre HK
12-03-22 14:50
AGF Håndbold
28vs24
Hadsten Håndbold
19-03-22 13:15
AGF Håndbold
20vs32
SønderjyskE Kvinder
19-03-22 14:00
Hadsten Håndbold
26vs27
Roskilde Håndbold
19-03-22 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
39vs24
Lyngby HK
19-03-22 15:00
Gudme HK
31vs23
Rødovre HK
20-03-22 13:00
DHG
30vs32
EH Aalborg
26-03-22 14:00
SønderjyskE Kvinder
29vs29
Bjerringbro FH
26-03-22 14:00
Roskilde Håndbold
28vs21
TMS Ringsted
26-03-22 14:00
EH Aalborg
31vs20
AGF Håndbold
26-03-22 14:00
Lyngby HK
36vs33
DHG
26-03-22 14:00
Rødovre HK
27vs34
Hadsten Håndbold
x