1. Division Damer

Kampprogram - 1. Division Damer

14-09-18 19:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
29vs18
Bjerringbro FH
15-09-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
22vs26
TMS Ringsted
15-09-18 14:00
DHG
23vs23
Vendsyssel Håndbold
16-09-18 15:00
SønderjyskE Damer
28vs28
AGF Håndbold
16-09-18 15:30
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
29vs34
Roskilde Håndbold
16-09-18 18:00
Gudme HK
24vs25
Fredericia HK
20-09-18 19:30
Fredericia HK
23vs34
Hadsten Håndbold
21-09-18 20:30
AGF Håndbold
24vs20
Gudme HK
22-09-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
21vs25
Horsens Håndbold Elite
22-09-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
29vs24
DHG
23-09-18 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
25vs27
SønderjyskE Damer
28-09-18 19:30
Bjerringbro FH
40vs25
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
04-10-18 19:30
SønderjyskE Damer
34vs21
Fredericia HK
06-10-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
24vs30
Bjerringbro FH
06-10-18 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
24vs34
Vendsyssel Håndbold
06-10-18 14:00
DHG
27vs23
TMS Ringsted
06-10-18 15:00
Gudme HK
28vs28
Roskilde Håndbold
07-10-18 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
43vs23
AGF Håndbold
11-10-18 20:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
27vs18
DHG
13-10-18 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
30vs26
SønderjyskE Damer
13-10-18 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
22vs23
Hadsten Håndbold
13-10-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
26vs24
AGF Håndbold
14-10-18 15:00
Fredericia HK
19vs19
Vendsyssel Håndbold
14-10-18 15:00
Gudme HK
31vs21
TMS Ringsted
20-10-18 12:45
AGF Håndbold
27vs25
Bjerringbro FH
20-10-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
24vs19
Gudme HK
20-10-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
32vs29
Fredericia HK
20-10-18 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
31vs28
Roskilde Håndbold
20-10-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
21vs21
Horsens Håndbold Elite
21-10-18 14:00
DHG
35vs24
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
25-10-18 19:30
Bjerringbro FH
30vs24
Fredericia HK
03-11-18 12:45
AGF Håndbold
25vs27
DHG
03-11-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
25vs22
Vendsyssel Håndbold
03-11-18 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
19vs39
SønderjyskE Damer
03-11-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
32vs31
TMS Ringsted
04-11-18 15:00
Gudme HK
20vs24
Horsens Håndbold Elite
08-11-18 20:30
DHG
30vs19
Gudme HK
10-11-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
25vs29
AGF Håndbold
10-11-18 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
32vs24
Roskilde Håndbold
11-11-18 13:00
Fredericia HK
33vs20
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
11-11-18 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
25vs20
Bjerringbro FH
11-11-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
30vs15
Hadsten Håndbold
17-11-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
30vs24
Roskilde Håndbold
17-11-18 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
20vs34
AGF Håndbold
17-11-18 14:00
DHG
38vs27
Bjerringbro FH
18-11-18 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
32vs17
Fredericia HK
18-11-18 15:00
Gudme HK
24vs23
Vendsyssel Håndbold
18-11-18 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
30vs29
TMS Ringsted
25-11-18 13:00
Fredericia HK
26vs33
DHG
01-12-18 12:30
AGF Håndbold
26vs28
Hadsten Håndbold
01-12-18 14:00
TMS Ringsted
37vs25
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
01-12-18 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
28vs24
Gudme HK
04-12-18 20:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
20vs30
Horsens Håndbold Elite
08-12-18 13:30
AGF Håndbold
35vs29
Fredericia HK
08-12-18 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
26vs34
Horsens Håndbold Elite
08-12-18 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
17vs24
Gudme HK
09-12-18 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
24vs33
Bjerringbro FH
13-12-18 20:00
DHG
31vs26
Hadsten Håndbold
15-12-18 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
29vs28
TMS Ringsted
15-12-18 15:00
Fredericia HK
23vs21
Roskilde Håndbold
15-12-18 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
37vs16
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
15-12-18 15:00
Gudme HK
27vs28
SønderjyskE Damer
06-01-19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
25vs23
AGF Håndbold
08-01-19 20:00
SønderjyskE Damer
24vs22
DHG
11-01-19 19:30
Hadsten Håndbold
25vs18
Fredericia HK
12-01-19 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
20vs37
Bjerringbro FH
12-01-19 14:00
DHG
26vs26
Roskilde Håndbold
12-01-19 16:00
SønderjyskE Damer
30vs15
Vendsyssel Håndbold
13-01-19 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
29vs20
TMS Ringsted
13-01-19 15:00
Gudme HK
28vs23
AGF Håndbold
19-01-19 14:00
TMS Ringsted
25vs23
SønderjyskE Damer
19-01-19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
22vs26
Gudme HK
19-01-19 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
16vs26
Hadsten Håndbold
20-01-19 13:30
AGF Håndbold
31vs17
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
20-01-19 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
26vs28
DHG
20-01-19 16:00
Fredericia HK
21vs32
Horsens Håndbold Elite
22-01-19 19:30
Roskilde Håndbold
30vs31
SønderjyskE Damer
24-01-19 20:00
DHG
21vs32
Horsens Håndbold Elite
24-01-19 20:00
Hadsten Håndbold
27vs16
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
26-01-19 14:00
TMS Ringsted
22vs28
Gudme HK
26-01-19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
30vs25
Fredericia HK
26-01-19 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
29vs26
Bjerringbro FH
26-01-19 16:15
AGF Håndbold
30vs33
Roskilde Håndbold
30-01-19 19:00
TMS Ringsted
17vs17
Vendsyssel Håndbold
01-02-19 19:30
Horsens Håndbold Elite
22vs24
SønderjyskE Damer
02-02-19 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
35vs28
AGF Håndbold
02-02-19 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
14vs31
DHG
02-02-19 15:00
Gudme HK
27vs24
Hadsten Håndbold
02-02-19 16:00
Roskilde Håndbold
30vs21
Vendsyssel Håndbold
03-02-19 16:00
Fredericia HK
20vs29
TMS Ringsted
07-02-19 20:00
DHG
29vs27
AGF Håndbold
16-02-19 14:00
TMS Ringsted
18vs28
Roskilde Håndbold
16-02-19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
25vs19
Hadsten Håndbold
16-02-19 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
38vs18
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
17-02-19 13:00
Fredericia HK
29vs36
Bjerringbro FH
17-02-19 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
22vs21
Gudme HK
23-02-19 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
19vs26
SønderjyskE Damer
23-02-19 13:30
AGF Håndbold
23vs25
TMS Ringsted
23-02-19 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
34vs28
Vendsyssel Håndbold
23-02-19 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
13vs29
Fredericia HK
24-02-19 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
14vs26
Horsens Håndbold Elite
25-02-19 20:30
Gudme HK
31vs29
DHG
28-02-19 19:30
Fredericia HK
28vs29
SønderjyskE Damer
01-03-19 19:00
Bjerringbro FH
32vs26
Hadsten Håndbold
02-03-19 13:30
AGF Håndbold
16vs20
Horsens Håndbold Elite
02-03-19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
32vs16
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
03-03-19 14:00
TMS Ringsted
28vs21
DHG
03-03-19 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
24vs24
Gudme HK
09-03-19 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
26vs24
AGF Håndbold
09-03-19 14:00
DHG
21vs26
Fredericia HK
09-03-19 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
18vs18
TMS Ringsted
09-03-19 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
30vs21
Roskilde Håndbold
10-03-19 15:00
Horsens Håndbold Elite
35vs20
Vendsyssel Håndbold
10-03-19 15:00
Gudme HK
30vs32
Bjerringbro FH
14-03-19 19:30
Fredericia HK
23vs25
Gudme HK
16-03-19 13:30
AGF Håndbold
21vs27
SønderjyskE Damer
16-03-19 14:00
Bjerringbro FH
27vs31
Horsens Håndbold Elite
16-03-19 14:00
TMS Ringsted
25vs19
Hadsten Håndbold
16-03-19 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
29vs15
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
16-03-19 15:00
Vendsyssel Håndbold
33vs27
DHG
30-03-19 13:30
Hadsten Håndbold
-vs-
DHG
-
30-03-19 14:00
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-vs-
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-
30-03-19 15:30
SønderjyskE Damer
-vs-
Gudme HK
-
30-03-19 16:15
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Bjerringbro FH
-
31-03-19 12:30
AGF Håndbold
-vs-
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-
31-03-19 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Fredericia HK
-
06-04-19 13:30
Bjerringbro FH
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
06-04-19 13:30
Fredericia HK
-vs-
AGF Håndbold
-
06-04-19 13:30
Vendsyssel Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
06-04-19 13:30
DHG
-vs-
SønderjyskE Damer
-
06-04-19 13:30
Horsens Håndbold Elite
-vs-
Hadsten Håndbold
-
06-04-19 13:30
Gudme HK
-vs-
Oddense-Otting Håndbold
-