1. Division Herrer

Kampprogram - 1. Division Herrer

02-09-22 19:30
HØJ Elite
33vs23
Roskilde Håndbold
02-09-22 19:30
TMS Ringsted
27vs26
Skive fH
03-09-22 14:00
Otterup HK
31vs31
IK Skovbakken
04-09-22 15:00
Odder Håndbold
28vs26
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
04-09-22 15:00
TM Tønder
24vs29
Team Sydhavsøerne
04-09-22 18:00
Aarhus HC
27vs29
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
09-09-22 19:30
Roskilde Håndbold
31vs29
Otterup HK
09-09-22 19:30
IK Skovbakken
22vs30
TMS Ringsted
09-09-22 19:30
Skive fH
25vs27
TM Tønder
10-09-22 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
36vs27
Odder Håndbold
10-09-22 15:30
FIF
24vs34
HØJ Elite
10-09-22 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
24vs27
Aarhus HC
16-09-22 19:30
TMS Ringsted
22vs24
Roskilde Håndbold
16-09-22 19:45
Aarhus HC
27vs26
Odder Håndbold
17-09-22 14:00
Skive fH
29vs28
Team Sydhavsøerne
17-09-22 14:00
Otterup HK
28vs31
FIF
18-09-22 15:00
TM Tønder
30vs41
IK Skovbakken
18-09-22 16:00
HØJ Elite
36vs31
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
23-09-22 19:30
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
36vs26
Otterup HK
23-09-22 20:00
IK Skovbakken
28vs34
Skive fH
24-09-22 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
26vs30
Aarhus HC
24-09-22 15:30
FIF
32vs31
TMS Ringsted
24-09-22 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
32vs32
HØJ Elite
25-09-22 16:30
Roskilde Håndbold
28vs28
TM Tønder
30-09-22 19:30
TMS Ringsted
31vs28
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
01-10-22 14:00
Otterup HK
29vs28
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
01-10-22 15:00
HØJ Elite
35vs31
Odder Håndbold
01-10-22 16:00
IK Skovbakken
36vs33
Team Sydhavsøerne
02-10-22 14:00
Skive fH
29vs28
Roskilde Håndbold
02-10-22 15:00
TM Tønder
31vs32
FIF
06-10-22 19:00
Odder Håndbold
32vs33
Otterup HK
08-10-22 15:30
FIF
33vs37
Skive fH
08-10-22 16:00
Roskilde Håndbold
27vs28
IK Skovbakken
08-10-22 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
27vs28
TMS Ringsted
09-10-22 15:00
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
30vs25
TM Tønder
09-10-22 18:00
Aarhus HC
28vs29
HØJ Elite
21-10-22 19:30
TMS Ringsted
25vs17
Odder Håndbold
21-10-22 19:30
Otterup HK
34vs32
Aarhus HC
21-10-22 19:30
Skive fH
36vs34
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
23-10-22 15:00
TM Tønder
27vs24
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
23-10-22 16:00
IK Skovbakken
38vs33
FIF
23-10-22 16:00
Roskilde Håndbold
24vs33
Team Sydhavsøerne
28-10-22 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
30vs32
HØJ Elite
29-10-22 15:00
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
32vs24
IK Skovbakken
29-10-22 15:00
Odder Håndbold
24vs29
TM Tønder
29-10-22 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
25vs26
Skive fH
30-10-22 17:00
Aarhus HC
27vs28
TMS Ringsted
31-10-22 20:00
FIF
34vs33
Roskilde Håndbold
04-11-22 19:00
FIF
28vs36
Team Sydhavsøerne
04-11-22 19:30
Otterup HK
32vs33
HØJ Elite
05-11-22 14:00
Skive fH
32vs27
Odder Håndbold
05-11-22 15:00
Roskilde Håndbold
14vs28
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
05-11-22 16:00
IK Skovbakken
22vs33
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
06-11-22 15:00
TM Tønder
28vs27
Aarhus HC
11-11-22 19:00
Odder Håndbold
36vs28
IK Skovbakken
11-11-22 19:30
HØJ Elite
26vs29
TMS Ringsted
11-11-22 19:45
Aarhus HC
26vs24
Skive fH
11-11-22 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
26vs22
Otterup HK
12-11-22 14:00
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
34vs35
FIF
13-11-22 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
31vs19
Roskilde Håndbold
18-11-22 19:30
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
30vs37
Team Sydhavsøerne
18-11-22 19:30
IK Skovbakken
21vs35
Aarhus HC
19-11-22 15:30
FIF
26vs38
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
19-11-22 16:00
Roskilde Håndbold
23vs27
Odder Håndbold
19-11-22 16:00
TMS Ringsted
27vs26
Otterup HK
20-11-22 15:00
TM Tønder
24vs27
HØJ Elite
25-11-22 19:30
TMS Ringsted
26vs26
Team Sydhavsøerne
25-11-22 19:30
Otterup HK
22vs19
TM Tønder
26-11-22 14:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
25vs26
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
26-11-22 15:00
Odder Håndbold
34vs29
FIF
26-11-22 15:00
HØJ Elite
22vs28
Skive fH
27-11-22 18:00
Aarhus HC
27vs24
Roskilde Håndbold
01-12-22 20:00
Skive fH
-vs-
Otterup HK
03-12-22 15:00
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
03-12-22 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
03-12-22 15:30
FIF
-vs-
Aarhus HC
03-12-22 16:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
04-12-22 15:00
TM Tønder
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
09-12-22 19:30
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-vs-
Aarhus HC
-
09-12-22 19:30
Skive fH
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
10-12-22 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
TM Tønder
10-12-22 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
10-12-22 17:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
HØJ Elite
11-12-22 16:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
16-12-22 19:30
Otterup HK
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
16-12-22 19:30
TM Tønder
-vs-
Skive fH
17-12-22 14:30
Aarhus HC
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
17-12-22 15:00
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
17-12-22 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
FIF
17-12-22 16:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
21-01-23 14:00
FIF
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
21-01-23 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Skive fH
-
22-01-23 15:00
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
Aarhus HC
-
22-01-23 15:00
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
22-01-23 16:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
22-01-23 19:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
TM Tønder
-
28-01-23 14:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-
28-01-23 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
29-01-23 15:00
TM Tønder
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
29-01-23 18:00
Aarhus HC
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
30-01-23 20:00
Skive fH
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
31-01-23 20:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
FIF
-
04-02-23 15:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
04-02-23 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
04-02-23 16:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Skive fH
-
05-02-23 15:00
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
05-02-23 15:00
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
05-02-23 15:30
FIF
-vs-
TM Tønder
-
11-02-23 14:00
Skive fH
-vs-
FIF
-
11-02-23 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Aarhus HC
-
11-02-23 15:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
11-02-23 16:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
12-02-23 15:00
TM Tønder
-vs-
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-
12-02-23 15:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
17-02-23 19:30
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-vs-
Skive fH
-
17-02-23 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
18-02-23 15:30
FIF
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
19-02-23 15:00
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
19-02-23 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
TM Tønder
-
24-02-23 19:30
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
25-02-23 14:00
Skive fH
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
25-02-23 15:00
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-
25-02-23 16:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
Aarhus HC
-
26-02-23 15:00
TM Tønder
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
26-02-23 17:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
FIF
-
01-03-23 20:00
Aarhus HC
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
02-03-23 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
FIF
-
04-03-23 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
04-03-23 15:00
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
05-03-23 15:00
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
Skive fH
-
05-03-23 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
05-03-23 18:00
Aarhus HC
-vs-
TM Tønder
-
17-03-23 19:30
Otterup HK
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
17-03-23 19:30
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
17-03-23 19:30
Skive fH
-vs-
Aarhus HC
-
17-03-23 19:30
IK Skovbakken
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
18-03-23 15:30
FIF
-vs-
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-
18-03-23 17:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
24-03-23 19:45
Aarhus HC
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
24-03-23 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-
25-03-23 14:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
25-03-23 15:00
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
Roskilde Håndbold
-
25-03-23 15:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
TM Tønder
-
25-03-23 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
FIF
-
31-03-23 20:00
Team Sydhavsøerne
-vs-
TMS Ringsted
-
01-04-23 14:00
Skive fH
-vs-
HØJ Elite
-
01-04-23 15:30
FIF
-vs-
Odder Håndbold
-
01-04-23 16:00
Roskilde Håndbold
-vs-
Aarhus HC
-
02-04-23 15:00
TM Tønder
-vs-
Otterup HK
-
02-04-23 15:00
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-vs-
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-
08-04-23 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
-vs-
Team Sydhavsøerne
-
08-04-23 16:00
Aarhus HC
-vs-
FIF
-
08-04-23 16:00
Otterup HK
-vs-
Skive fH
-
08-04-23 16:00
HØJ Elite
-vs-
IK Skovbakken
-
08-04-23 16:00
Odder Håndbold
-vs-
Rækker Mølle Håndbold
-
08-04-23 16:00
TMS Ringsted
-vs-
TM Tønder
-
x