HTH Herreligaen

Kampprogram - HTH Herreligaen

01-09-21 19:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
28vs26
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
01-09-21 19:30
GOG
39vs30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
02-09-21 19:30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
24vs30
TTH Holstebro
02-09-21 20:00
SønderjyskE Herrer
29vs28
Aalborg Håndbold
03-09-21 19:30
KIF Kolding
32vs30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
03-09-21 19:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
27vs29
Skive fH
04-09-21 15:00
TMS Ringsted
25vs28
Skjern Håndbold
06-09-21 20:00
Skive fH
27vs32
Fredericia Håndboldklub
07-09-21 18:30
Skjern Håndbold
25vs22
Nordsjælland Håndbold
07-09-21 19:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
30vs27
SønderjyskE Herrer
07-09-21 20:00
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
27vs26
Mors-Thy Håndbold
07-09-21 20:30
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
34vs22
KIF Kolding
08-09-21 19:30
Aalborg Håndbold
38vs30
TMS Ringsted
08-09-21 20:30
TTH Holstebro
28vs37
GOG
10-09-21 19:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
20vs27
Skjern Håndbold
10-09-21 19:30
SønderjyskE Herrer
24vs25
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
11-09-21 15:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
26vs33
Aalborg Håndbold
11-09-21 15:30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
31vs28
Skive fH
11-09-21 16:10
GOG
31vs30
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
13-09-21 18:30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
32vs34
TTH Holstebro
13-09-21 19:30
TMS Ringsted
38vs33
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
14-09-21 20:00
Skjern Håndbold
24vs33
SønderjyskE Herrer
17-09-21 18:30
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
35vs26
Nordsjælland Håndbold
17-09-21 19:00
TTH Holstebro
33vs35
Fredericia Håndboldklub
17-09-21 19:30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
30vs25
Mors-Thy Håndbold
18-09-21 13:00
Skive fH
27vs30
TMS Ringsted
18-09-21 16:10
Aalborg Håndbold
36vs30
KIF Kolding
20-09-21 20:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
24vs31
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
24-09-21 19:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
25vs32
TTH Holstebro
25-09-21 14:00
KIF Kolding
30vs34
Skjern Håndbold
25-09-21 15:00
SønderjyskE Herrer
27vs28
Skive fH
25-09-21 15:00
TMS Ringsted
34vs34
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
25-09-21 15:00
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
24vs33
Aalborg Håndbold
25-09-21 16:10
Mors-Thy Håndbold
27vs30
GOG
27-09-21 20:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
22vs26
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
30-09-21 18:30
Skjern Håndbold
31vs33
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
01-10-21 18:30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
25vs32
Nordsjælland Håndbold
01-10-21 19:00
TTH Holstebro
35vs31
TMS Ringsted
01-10-21 19:30
Skive fH
28vs28
KIF Kolding
02-10-21 16:00
GOG
34vs29
Fredericia Håndboldklub
02-10-21 16:10
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
36vs25
SønderjyskE Herrer
03-10-21 14:00
Aalborg Håndbold
32vs23
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
08-10-21 19:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
30vs30
Skjern Håndbold
09-10-21 14:30
Fredericia Håndboldklub
35vs29
Mors-Thy Håndbold
09-10-21 15:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
24vs33
GOG
09-10-21 16:00
SønderjyskE Herrer
30vs23
TTH Holstebro
09-10-21 16:10
KIF Kolding
27vs32
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
10-10-21 15:00
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
29vs23
Skive fH
12-10-21 19:30
TMS Ringsted
28vs27
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
14-10-21 19:00
TTH Holstebro
28vs27
KIF Kolding
15-10-21 18:30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
32vs24
SønderjyskE Herrer
15-10-21 19:30
Skive fH
21vs21
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
16-10-21 16:00
Mors-Thy Håndbold
35vs24
Nordsjælland Håndbold
16-10-21 16:00
GOG
36vs31
TMS Ringsted
16-10-21 16:10
Skjern Håndbold
26vs27
Aalborg Håndbold
16-10-21 16:10
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
34vs29
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
22-10-21 19:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
30vs32
Fredericia Håndboldklub
23-10-21 14:00
Aalborg Håndbold
36vs27
Skive fH
23-10-21 14:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
35vs28
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
23-10-21 15:00
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
32vs26
TTH Holstebro
23-10-21 16:10
SønderjyskE Herrer
31vs32
GOG
25-10-21 19:30
TMS Ringsted
34vs33
Mors-Thy Håndbold
25-10-21 20:00
KIF Kolding
35vs28
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
26-10-21 20:00
Skive fH
25vs27
Skjern Håndbold
28-10-21 19:30
TTH Holstebro
26vs32
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
28-10-21 19:30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
28vs31
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
29-10-21 19:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
32vs28
TMS Ringsted
30-10-21 15:30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
28vs33
SønderjyskE Herrer
30-10-21 16:10
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
30vs31
Aalborg Håndbold
10-11-21 18:30
SønderjyskE Herrer
26vs26
Fredericia Håndboldklub
11-11-21 20:00
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
23vs31
GOG
12-11-21 19:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
29vs27
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
12-11-21 19:30
KIF Kolding
31vs31
Mors-Thy Håndbold
13-11-21 16:10
Skjern Håndbold
32vs25
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
13-11-21 19:00
Aalborg Håndbold
36vs27
TTH Holstebro
15-11-21 20:00
TMS Ringsted
30vs30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
16-11-21 20:00
Mors-Thy Håndbold
31vs29
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
17-11-21 19:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
35vs33
KIF Kolding
18-11-21 20:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
28vs24
SønderjyskE Herrer
19-11-21 19:00
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
42vs32
Skive fH
20-11-21 16:00
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
36vs33
Aalborg Håndbold
20-11-21 16:00
GOG
41vs23
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
20-11-21 16:10
TTH Holstebro
29vs25
Skjern Håndbold
22-11-21 20:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
31vs30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
23-11-21 20:00
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
35vs32
Fredericia Håndboldklub
24-11-21 20:00
Skjern Håndbold
25vs20
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
26-11-21 18:30
KIF Kolding
28vs28
Nordsjælland Håndbold
27-11-21 14:00
Skive fH
32vs29
TTH Holstebro
27-11-21 16:10
Aalborg Håndbold
30vs30
GOG
28-11-21 15:00
SønderjyskE Herrer
38vs28
TMS Ringsted
03-12-21 19:30
TMS Ringsted
34vs34
KIF Kolding
04-12-21 15:30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
32vs36
Aalborg Håndbold
04-12-21 16:00
GOG
30vs29
Skjern Håndbold
04-12-21 16:00
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
26vs23
Skive fH
06-12-21 18:30
TTH Holstebro
28vs29
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
06-12-21 19:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
29vs31
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
06-12-21 19:30
Fredericia Håndboldklub
36vs31
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
08-12-21 18:30
KIF Kolding
29vs23
SønderjyskE Herrer
09-12-21 18:30
Skjern Håndbold
25vs22
Mors-Thy Håndbold
10-12-21 19:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
31vs31
Nordsjælland Håndbold
11-12-21 14:00
Aalborg Håndbold
32vs30
Fredericia Håndboldklub
11-12-21 15:00
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
31vs22
TMS Ringsted
11-12-21 16:10
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
26vs27
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
14-12-21 19:00
TTH Holstebro
31vs25
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
14-12-21 19:30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
40vs25
TMS Ringsted
14-12-21 19:30
GOG
35vs26
SønderjyskE Herrer
15-12-21 18:30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
29vs27
KIF Kolding
15-12-21 18:30
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
35vs31
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
15-12-21 19:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
30vs29
Nordsjælland Håndbold
15-12-21 19:30
Skive fH
24vs34
Aalborg Håndbold
17-12-21 19:00
SønderjyskE Herrer
24vs30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
18-12-21 14:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
27vs29
TTH Holstebro
18-12-21 15:00
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
29vs26
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
18-12-21 16:00
TMS Ringsted
33vs31
Fredericia Håndboldklub
18-12-21 16:10
Aalborg Håndbold
30vs36
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
19-12-21 13:00
Skjern Håndbold
31vs24
Skive fH
22-12-21 18:00
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
27vs32
Skjern Håndbold
27-12-21 19:30
KIF Kolding
27vs31
Fredericia Håndboldklub
30-12-21 18:30
Fredericia Håndboldklub
25vs24
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
30-12-21 20:30
GOG
38vs35
Aalborg Håndbold
01-02-22 18:30
Fredericia Håndboldklub
31vs28
SønderjyskE Herrer
01-02-22 19:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
30vs25
TMS Ringsted
01-02-22 19:30
Skive fH
26vs28
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
04-02-22 18:30
KIF Kolding
29vs26
TMS Ringsted
04-02-22 19:00
TTH Holstebro
27vs34
Aalborg Håndbold
04-02-22 19:30
Skive fH
28vs29
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
05-02-22 14:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
34vs27
Fredericia Håndboldklub
05-02-22 15:00
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
31vs29
Nordsjælland Håndbold
05-02-22 16:10
Skjern Håndbold
24vs29
GOG
06-02-22 14:00
Aalborg Håndbold
37vs32
Mors-Thy Håndbold
08-02-22 19:30
SønderjyskE Herrer
29vs28
KIF Kolding
09-02-22 19:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
23vs29
Aalborg Håndbold
09-02-22 19:30
TMS Ringsted
27vs28
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
09-02-22 19:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
29vs24
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
12-02-22 14:00
Aalborg Håndbold
32vs25
Nordsjælland Håndbold
12-02-22 15:00
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
25vs24
SønderjyskE Herrer
12-02-22 16:10
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
29vs30
GOG
13-02-22 14:00
Skive fH
25vs29
Mors-Thy Håndbold
13-02-22 16:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
26vs24
TMS Ringsted
14-02-22 18:30
Skjern Håndbold
32vs31
Fredericia Håndboldklub
15-02-22 20:00
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
30vs28
TTH Holstebro
16-02-22 18:30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
31vs24
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
16-02-22 19:00
SønderjyskE Herrer
26vs26
Nordsjælland Håndbold
16-02-22 19:30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
29vs23
Skjern Håndbold
17-02-22 19:30
KIF Kolding
27vs37
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
19-02-22 15:00
TMS Ringsted
31vs32
Aalborg Håndbold
19-02-22 15:30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
26vs22
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
19-02-22 16:00
SønderjyskE Herrer
31vs24
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
19-02-22 16:00
GOG
32vs30
TTH Holstebro
21-02-22 20:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
26vs33
Skjern Håndbold
22-02-22 18:30
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
26vs26
Mors-Thy Håndbold
23-02-22 20:00
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
28vs27
Fredericia Håndboldklub
24-02-22 19:00
TTH Holstebro
26vs29
Mors-Thy Håndbold
25-02-22 18:30
Skjern Håndbold
34vs25
TMS Ringsted
25-02-22 18:30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
30vs27
GOG
25-02-22 19:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
26vs26
KIF Kolding
25-02-22 19:30
Aalborg Håndbold
37vs30
SønderjyskE Herrer
25-02-22 19:30
Skive fH
25vs25
Nordsjælland Håndbold
27-02-22 18:00
GOG
31vs31
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
28-02-22 18:30
Skjern Håndbold
34vs30
TTH Holstebro
01-03-22 18:30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
31vs35
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
01-03-22 18:30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
33vs28
KIF Kolding
03-03-22 20:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
38vs32
TTH Holstebro
04-03-22 19:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
26vs31
GOG
04-03-22 19:30
TMS Ringsted
23vs25
Skive fH
05-03-22 16:00
SønderjyskE Herrer
24vs26
Skjern Håndbold
05-03-22 17:00
Mors-Thy Håndbold
30vs24
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
06-03-22 14:00
KIF Kolding
30vs31
Aalborg Håndbold
07-03-22 20:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
30vs26
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
08-03-22 20:00
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
29vs33
Skjern Håndbold
08-03-22 20:00
TMS Ringsted
28vs20
SønderjyskE Herrer
09-03-22 19:30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
24vs27
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
10-03-22 19:00
TTH Holstebro
22vs26
Nordsjælland Håndbold
10-03-22 19:30
Skive fH
28vs32
SønderjyskE Herrer
12-03-22 14:00
Aalborg Håndbold
38vs26
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
12-03-22 16:00
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
31vs26
Fredericia Håndboldklub
12-03-22 16:00
GOG
31vs29
Mors-Thy Håndbold
12-03-22 16:10
Skjern Håndbold
30vs20
KIF Kolding
12-03-22 16:10
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
29vs21
TMS Ringsted
17-03-22 19:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
30vs24
Skive fH
21-03-22 20:00
TTH Holstebro
30vs39
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
23-03-22 18:30
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
27vs24
Skjern Håndbold
23-03-22 19:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
30vs32
GOG
23-03-22 19:30
SønderjyskE Herrer
25vs32
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
23-03-22 19:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
21vs30
Aalborg Håndbold
23-03-22 20:30
KIF Kolding
29vs26
Skive fH
24-03-22 19:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
28vs23
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
24-03-22 19:30
TMS Ringsted
32vs31
TTH Holstebro
28-03-22 19:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
29vs30
KIF Kolding
29-03-22 18:30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
26vs28
TMS Ringsted
31-03-22 19:00
TTH Holstebro
27vs27
SønderjyskE Herrer
01-04-22 18:30
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
35vs31
KIF Kolding
01-04-22 18:30
Skjern Håndbold
30vs21
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
01-04-22 19:30
Skive fH
28vs21
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
02-04-22 16:10
Aalborg Håndbold
33vs29
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
02-04-22 16:10
GOG
33vs27
Nordsjælland Håndbold
02-04-22 16:10
Mors-Thy Håndbold
31vs29
Fredericia Håndboldklub
05-04-22 18:30
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
27vs29
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
05-04-22 19:00
TTH Holstebro
41vs29
Skive fH
09-04-22 15:30
KIF Kolding
29vs28
TTH Holstebro
09-04-22 15:30
Aalborg Håndbold
38vs36
Skjern Håndbold
09-04-22 15:30
TMS Ringsted
34vs35
GOG
09-04-22 15:30
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
26vs20
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
09-04-22 15:30
SønderjyskE Herrer
31vs27
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
09-04-22 15:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
31vs34
Skive fH
09-04-22 15:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
28vs27
Mors-Thy Håndbold
20-04-22 18:00
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
26vs28
GOG
20-04-22 18:00
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
29vs26
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
20-04-22 18:30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
30vs31
Aalborg Håndbold
21-04-22 20:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
23vs33
Skjern Håndbold
22-04-22 19:00
TTH Holstebro
28vs35
SønderjyskE Herrer
23-04-22 15:00
HØJ Elite
28vs22
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
23-04-22 16:00
KIF Kolding
26vs26
Nordsjælland Håndbold
23-04-22 18:00
GOG
33vs30
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
24-04-22 18:00
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
31vs28
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
25-04-22 19:00
Aalborg Håndbold
36vs26
Fredericia Håndboldklub
25-04-22 20:00
Skjern Håndbold
28vs26
Mors-Thy Håndbold
27-04-22 18:30
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
29vs28
KIF Kolding
27-04-22 19:00
Nordsjælland Håndbold
31vs38
SønderjyskE Herrer
30-04-22 15:30
Nordsjælland Håndbold
34vs26
TTH Holstebro
30-04-22 16:00
Skjern Håndbold
36vs29
Aalborg Håndbold
30-04-22 20:30
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
24vs29
GOG
01-05-22 16:00
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
31vs29
HØJ Elite
01-05-22 16:00
SønderjyskE Herrer
34vs26
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
01-05-22 18:30
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
29vs34
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
01-05-22 20:30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
39vs32
Fredericia Håndboldklub
04-05-22 18:30
SønderjyskE Herrer
37vs33
KIF Kolding
04-05-22 19:00
TTH Holstebro
32vs37
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
07-05-22 14:00
HØJ Elite
31vs22
Grindsted GIF Håndbold
07-05-22 15:00
KIF Kolding
35vs35
TTH Holstebro
07-05-22 15:00
Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold
31vs33
Nordsjælland Håndbold
07-05-22 16:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
23vs27
Aalborg Håndbold
07-05-22 18:00
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
27vs32
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
08-05-22 18:30
Mors-Thy Håndbold
30vs29
Skjern Håndbold
08-05-22 20:30
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
34vs20
GOG
12-05-22 19:00
TTH Holstebro
35vs26
HØJ Elite
14-05-22 16:00
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
24vs27
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
15-05-22 15:00
Aalborg Håndbold
38vs34
Mors-Thy Håndbold
16-05-22 18:30
GOG
33vs29
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
16-05-22 20:30
Skjern Håndbold
28vs26
Fredericia Håndboldklub
17-05-22 20:00
HØJ Elite
27vs33
TTH Holstebro
22-05-22 16:00
Aalborg Håndbold
29vs27
Skjern Håndbold
22-05-22 16:00
GOG
32vs28
Skanderborg Aarhus Håndbold
22-05-22 16:00
Fredericia Håndboldklub
35vs34
Mors-Thy Håndbold
22-05-22 16:00
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
30vs28
Ribe-Esbjerg HH
25-05-22 18:30
GOG
33vs23
Skjern Håndbold
25-05-22 20:30
Aalborg Håndbold
24vs22
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
01-06-22 18:30
Skjern Håndbold
-vs-
GOG
01-06-22 20:30
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
-vs-
Aalborg Håndbold
04-06-22 14:00
GOG
-vs-
Skjern Håndbold
04-06-22 16:00
Aalborg Håndbold
-vs-
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
08-06-22 18:30
Taber semifinale 1
-vs-
Taber semifinale 2
08-06-22 20:30
Vinder Semifinale 1
-vs-
Vinder Semifinale 2
11-06-22 14:00
Taber semifinale 2
-vs-
Taber semifinale 1
12-06-22 17:00
Vinder Semifinale 2
-vs-
Vinder Semifinale 1
15-06-22 18:30
Taber semifinale 1
-vs-
Taber semifinale 2
15-06-22 20:30
Vinder Semifinale 1
-vs-
Vinder Semifinale 2
x