HTH Ligaen

Kampprogram - HTH Ligaen

28-08-18 19:00
Viborg HK
22vs32
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
29-08-18 18:30
Randers HK
20vs28
Odense Håndbold
29-08-18 19:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
32vs21
Aarhus United
29-08-18 19:00
København Håndbold
30vs23
Team Esbjerg
29-08-18 19:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
26vs24
Ajax København
29-08-18 19:30
Skanderborg Håndbold
23vs27
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
29-08-18 19:30
EH Aalborg
19vs23
TTH Holstebro
31-08-18 18:30
Aarhus United
26vs24
Viborg HK
01-09-18 14:00
Ajax København
17vs18
Randers HK
01-09-18 14:00
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
27vs15
Ringkøbing Håndbold
01-09-18 15:00
Team Esbjerg
25vs23
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
01-09-18 16:10
Odense Håndbold
24vs19
København Håndbold
02-09-18 17:00
TTH Holstebro
23vs24
Skanderborg Håndbold
02-09-18 18:00
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
34vs13
EH Aalborg
04-09-18 19:30
Viborg HK
26vs29
Team Esbjerg
05-09-18 18:30
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
29vs23
Ajax København
05-09-18 18:30
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
16vs18
Odense Håndbold
05-09-18 19:30
EH Aalborg
18vs21
Aarhus United
05-09-18 19:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
20vs27
TTH Holstebro
06-09-18 19:00
København Håndbold
35vs18
Randers HK
06-09-18 20:30
Skanderborg Håndbold
24vs27
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
08-09-18 15:00
Ajax København
19vs24
København Håndbold
08-09-18 15:00
Team Esbjerg
34vs25
EH Aalborg
09-09-18 16:00
Randers HK
24vs26
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
09-09-18 16:00
Odense Håndbold
28vs21
Viborg HK
09-09-18 17:00
TTH Holstebro
22vs22
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
10-09-18 19:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
29vs12
Ringkøbing Håndbold
10-09-18 19:30
Aarhus United
19vs14
Skanderborg Håndbold
12-09-18 19:00
Viborg HK
26vs29
Randers HK
13-09-18 19:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
30vs29
København Håndbold
14-09-18 18:30
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
26vs27
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
14-09-18 19:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
21vs21
Aarhus United
15-09-18 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
22vs35
Team Esbjerg
15-09-18 15:00
EH Aalborg
23vs31
Odense Håndbold
17-09-18 19:00
TTH Holstebro
25vs22
Ajax København
20-09-18 19:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
33vs32
TTH Holstebro
21-09-18 18:30
Aarhus United
25vs24
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
21-09-18 19:30
Odense Håndbold
33vs20
Skanderborg Håndbold
22-09-18 14:00
Ajax København
23vs26
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
22-09-18 14:00
Randers HK
22vs21
EH Aalborg
22-09-18 15:00
Team Esbjerg
30vs12
Ringkøbing Håndbold
23-09-18 14:00
København Håndbold
25vs32
Viborg HK
03-10-18 18:30
EH Aalborg
29vs37
København Håndbold
03-10-18 18:30
TTH Holstebro
26vs28
Aarhus United
03-10-18 19:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
18vs26
Odense Håndbold
05-10-18 19:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
30vs23
Ajax København
06-10-18 13:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
25vs24
Randers HK
06-10-18 16:10
Viborg HK
20vs20
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
08-10-18 19:30
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
26vs28
Team Esbjerg
09-10-18 19:30
København Håndbold
34vs21
Skanderborg Håndbold
10-10-18 19:00
Aarhus United
24vs24
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
10-10-18 19:00
Ajax København
21vs28
Viborg HK
10-10-18 19:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
31vs19
EH Aalborg
11-10-18 19:30
Odense Håndbold
36vs20
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
12-10-18 18:30
Team Esbjerg
36vs22
TTH Holstebro
12-10-18 18:30
Randers HK
27vs18
Ringkøbing Håndbold
16-10-18 19:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
25vs25
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
16-10-18 19:00
TTH Holstebro
27vs34
Odense Håndbold
17-10-18 18:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
22vs25
København Håndbold
17-10-18 19:30
EH Aalborg
24vs31
Viborg HK
17-10-18 19:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
21vs31
Team Esbjerg
19-10-18 18:30
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
27vs26
Randers HK
21-10-18 17:00
Aarhus United
22vs22
Ajax København
23-10-18 19:00
København Håndbold
29vs22
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
23-10-18 20:00
Randers HK
23vs25
TTH Holstebro
24-10-18 18:30
Odense Håndbold
25vs24
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
24-10-18 18:30
Team Esbjerg
25vs28
Aarhus United
24-10-18 19:00
Viborg HK
26vs18
Skanderborg Håndbold
24-10-18 19:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
28vs21
Ringkøbing Håndbold
24-10-18 19:30
Ajax København
22vs32
EH Aalborg
26-10-18 18:30
Team Esbjerg
35vs14
Ajax København
26-10-18 19:30
TTH Holstebro
22vs26
København Håndbold
27-10-18 14:00
Aarhus United
25vs26
Odense Håndbold
27-10-18 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
22vs21
EH Aalborg
28-10-18 16:00
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
32vs19
Randers HK
29-10-18 19:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
19vs29
Viborg HK
30-10-18 19:30
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
22vs25
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
31-10-18 18:30
København Håndbold
31vs27
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
31-10-18 20:30
Odense Håndbold
24vs23
Team Esbjerg
02-11-18 18:30
Randers HK
22vs23
Aarhus United
03-11-18 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
19vs26
Ajax København
03-11-18 16:10
Viborg HK
26vs26
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
03-11-18 19:30
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
27vs26
TTH Holstebro
04-11-18 15:00
EH Aalborg
23vs23
Ringkøbing Håndbold
05-11-18 19:30
Team Esbjerg
33vs22
Randers HK
06-11-18 19:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
30vs25
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
07-11-18 18:30
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
39vs27
EH Aalborg
07-11-18 19:00
Aarhus United
20vs28
København Håndbold
07-11-18 19:00
TTH Holstebro
24vs30
Viborg HK
07-11-18 19:30
Ajax København
20vs26
Odense Håndbold
09-11-18 18:00
Ringkøbing Håndbold
23vs29
Skanderborg Håndbold
14-11-18 18:30
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
31vs26
Skanderborg Håndbold
14-11-18 18:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
32vs26
Viborg HK
14-11-18 18:30
TTH Holstebro
25vs23
EH Aalborg
14-11-18 20:15
Odense Håndbold
34vs20
Randers HK
14-11-18 20:15
Ajax København
17vs15
Ringkøbing Håndbold
14-11-18 20:15
Team Esbjerg
28vs37
København Håndbold
14-11-18 20:15
Aarhus United
18vs26
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
02-01-19 18:30
Viborg HK
25vs24
Aarhus United
02-01-19 19:30
EH Aalborg
21vs28
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
02-01-19 20:30
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
23vs26
Team Esbjerg
03-01-19 18:30
København Håndbold
24vs26
Odense Håndbold
04-01-19 18:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
20vs24
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
05-01-19 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
27vs25
TTH Holstebro
05-01-19 16:00
Randers HK
18vs22
Ajax København
07-01-19 19:30
Ajax København
15vs15
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
08-01-19 18:30
TTH Holstebro
34vs20
Ringkøbing Håndbold
09-01-19 18:30
Team Esbjerg
32vs22
Viborg HK
09-01-19 18:30
Odense Håndbold
31vs23
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
09-01-19 19:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
31vs24
Skanderborg Håndbold
11-01-19 18:30
Randers HK
21vs26
København Håndbold
12-01-19 14:00
Aarhus United
28vs22
EH Aalborg
16-01-19 18:30
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
25vs29
TTH Holstebro
16-01-19 18:30
Viborg HK
27vs29
Odense Håndbold
16-01-19 19:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
29vs13
Randers HK
16-01-19 19:30
EH Aalborg
22vs35
Team Esbjerg
16-01-19 19:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
17vs24
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
17-01-19 19:00
København Håndbold
33vs20
Ajax København
19-01-19 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
21vs19
Aarhus United
22-01-19 18:30
Team Esbjerg
29vs25
Skanderborg Håndbold
23-01-19 18:30
Randers HK
26vs21
Viborg HK
23-01-19 18:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
24vs23
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
23-01-19 19:00
København Håndbold
26vs29
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
23-01-19 19:30
Odense Håndbold
34vs27
EH Aalborg
26-01-19 14:00
Aarhus United
30vs17
Ringkøbing Håndbold
26-01-19 16:15
Ajax København
24vs23
TTH Holstebro
29-01-19 18:30
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
25vs24
Aarhus United
30-01-19 18:30
TTH Holstebro
17vs25
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
30-01-19 19:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
29vs18
Ajax København
30-01-19 19:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
24vs29
Team Esbjerg
30-01-19 19:30
Skanderborg Håndbold
27vs28
Odense Håndbold
30-01-19 20:30
Viborg HK
31vs33
København Håndbold
31-01-19 19:30
EH Aalborg
26vs24
Randers HK
06-02-19 18:30
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
34vs21
Viborg HK
06-02-19 18:30
Team Esbjerg
29vs22
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
06-02-19 19:00
Ajax København
20vs26
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
06-02-19 19:00
København Håndbold
32vs27
EH Aalborg
06-02-19 19:30
Odense Håndbold
35vs22
Ringkøbing Håndbold
09-02-19 16:00
Randers HK
31vs28
Skanderborg Håndbold
10-02-19 16:00
Aarhus United
25vs20
TTH Holstebro
13-02-19 18:30
TTH Holstebro
23vs36
Team Esbjerg
13-02-19 18:30
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
22vs29
Odense Håndbold
13-02-19 19:00
Viborg HK
23vs19
Ajax København
13-02-19 19:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
21vs18
Randers HK
13-02-19 19:30
EH Aalborg
17vs22
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
13-02-19 19:30
Skanderborg Håndbold
24vs32
København Håndbold
13-02-19 19:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
32vs21
Aarhus United
16-02-19 14:00
København Håndbold
35vs24
Ringkøbing Håndbold
16-02-19 15:00
Ajax København
22vs23
Aarhus United
16-02-19 16:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
27vs24
Skanderborg Håndbold
16-02-19 16:00
Odense Håndbold
25vs25
TTH Holstebro
16-02-19 16:10
Team Esbjerg
42vs27
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
17-02-19 14:00
Viborg HK
29vs28
EH Aalborg
18-02-19 18:30
Randers HK
31vs24
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
20-02-19 19:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
18vs23
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
20-02-19 20:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
19vs25
Odense Håndbold
21-02-19 18:30
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
25vs33
København Håndbold
22-02-19 18:30
Aarhus United
23vs26
Team Esbjerg
23-02-19 15:00
EH Aalborg
20vs24
Ajax København
23-02-19 15:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
20vs24
Viborg HK
23-02-19 15:45
TTH Holstebro
32vs26
Randers HK
26-02-19 19:00
Ajax København
22vs27
Team Esbjerg
26-02-19 19:30
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
24vs21
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
27-02-19 19:00
Viborg HK
30vs22
Ringkøbing Håndbold
27-02-19 19:00
København Håndbold
37vs26
TTH Holstebro
27-02-19 19:30
Odense Håndbold
24vs27
Aarhus United
28-02-19 18:30
Randers HK
23vs31
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
01-03-19 19:00
EH Aalborg
23vs24
Skanderborg Håndbold
05-03-19 20:30
Ringkøbing Håndbold
17vs25
EH Aalborg
06-03-19 18:30
Team Esbjerg
29vs18
Odense Håndbold
06-03-19 18:30
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
28vs31
Viborg HK
06-03-19 19:00
TTH Holstebro
23vs37
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
06-03-19 19:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
30vs40
København Håndbold
08-03-19 19:30
Ajax København
23vs20
Skanderborg Håndbold
09-03-19 14:00
Aarhus United
27vs25
Randers HK
13-03-19 19:30
Viborg HK
23vs27
TTH Holstebro
13-03-19 19:30
EH Aalborg
21vs24
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
13-03-19 19:30
Randers HK
20vs24
Team Esbjerg
13-03-19 19:30
Skanderborg Håndbold
28vs22
Ringkøbing Håndbold
13-03-19 19:30
København Håndbold
21vs27
Aarhus United
13-03-19 19:30
Odense Håndbold
27vs17
Ajax København
13-03-19 19:30
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
24vs22
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
27-03-19 18:30
TTH Holstebro
23vs27
Odense Håndbold
27-03-19 20:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
26vs28
København Håndbold
28-03-19 18:30
Aarhus United
23vs20
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
28-03-19 20:30
Viborg HK
27vs26
Team Esbjerg
30-03-19 14:00
København Håndbold
31vs25
TTH Holstebro
30-03-19 16:00
EH Aalborg
25vs22
Ajax København
30-03-19 16:10
Odense Håndbold
26vs21
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
31-03-19 14:00
Team Esbjerg
37vs30
Aarhus United
31-03-19 15:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
23vs22
Viborg HK
31-03-19 15:00
Randers HK
25vs26
Skanderborg Håndbold
02-04-19 18:30
København Håndbold
32vs40
Odense Håndbold
03-04-19 18:30
Viborg HK
26vs29
Aarhus United
03-04-19 20:30
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
19vs21
Team Esbjerg
04-04-19 19:30
TTH Holstebro
15vs20
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
05-04-19 19:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
22vs26
Ajax København
06-04-19 17:15
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
27vs26
Randers HK
08-04-19 20:30
TTH Holstebro
22vs26
København Håndbold
09-04-19 18:30
Aarhus United
21vs26
Team Esbjerg
10-04-19 18:30
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
24vs19
Odense Håndbold
10-04-19 18:30
Viborg HK
21vs28
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
10-04-19 19:00
Ajax København
18vs33
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
10-04-19 19:00
Skanderborg Håndbold
24vs29
EH Aalborg
13-04-19 15:00
Ajax København
19vs26
Randers HK
13-04-19 18:30
EH Aalborg
25vs26
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
15-04-19 18:30
København Håndbold
29vs34
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
16-04-19 18:30
Odense Håndbold
29vs19
TTH Holstebro
17-04-19 19:00
Randers HK
32vs29
EH Aalborg
17-04-19 19:00
Silkeborg-Voel KFUM
34vs28
Skanderborg Håndbold
19-04-19 15:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
31vs19
Aarhus United
19-04-19 17:00
Team Esbjerg
29vs25
Viborg HK
22-04-19 16:00
Nykøbing F Håndboldklub
-vs-
TTH Holstebro
-
22-04-19 16:00
Odense Håndbold
-vs-
København Håndbold
22-04-19 16:00
Aarhus United
-vs-
Viborg HK
-
22-04-19 16:00
Team Esbjerg
-vs-
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
-
27-04-19 00:00
Vinder pulje 1
-vs-
Nr. 2 pulje 2
-
27-04-19 00:00
Vinder pulje 2
-vs-
Nr. 2 pulje 1
-
01-05-19 00:00
Nr. 2 pulje 2
-vs-
Vinder pulje 1
-
01-05-19 00:00
Nr. 2 pulje 1
-vs-
Vinder pulje 2
-
08-05-19 00:00
Vinder pulje 1
-vs-
Nr. 2 pulje 2
-
08-05-19 00:00
Vinder pulje 2
-vs-
Nr. 2 pulje 1
-